12926 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BABA BAKALARAYA (BBKR) Station. Arrival at 08:48 Departure at 08:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
08:38
(12M)
08:40 12M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
09:15
( 0H 6M)
09:20 0H 6M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
09:28
( 0H 7M)
09:30 0H 7M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
09:43
(16M)
09:45 16M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:25
(16M)
10:35 16M
KHANNA
KNN
11:15
(16M)
11:17 16M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
11:33
(16M)
11:35 16M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
12:10
(16M)
12:12 16M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:35
(16M)
13:05 16M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:40
(4M)
13:42 4M
KARNAL
KUN
14:04
(11M)
14:06 11M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
14:36
(5M)
14:38 5M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:16
(5M)
15:18 5M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
15:54
(16M)
15:56 16M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
16:25
(16M)
16:45 16M
FARIDABAD
FDB
17:11
( 0H 6M)
17:13 0H 6M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:10
(16M)
19:15 16M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:41
(16M)
19:43 16M
BAYANA JN
BXN
20:11
(3M)
20:13 3M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:36
(16M)
20:38 16M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
21:13
(4M)
21:15 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:00
(11M)
22:05 11M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
(12M)
23:40 12M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:33
(11M)
00:35 11M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:15
(12M)
01:17 12M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:18
(16M)
03:20 16M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:20
(16M)
04:30 16M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:33
(16M)
05:35 16M
DAHOD
DHD
06:04
(16M)
06:06 16M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:20
(16M)
07:22 16M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:20
(16M)
08:30 16M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:20
(16M)
09:22 16M
SURAT
ST
10:20
(16M)
10:25 16M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:48
(16M)
10:50 16M
VALSAD
BL
11:28
(16M)
11:30 16M
VAPI
VAPI
11:50
(16M)
11:52 16M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
12:32
(16M)
12:34 16M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:55
(16M)
13:57 16M
ANDHERI
ADH
14:17
(16M)
14:19 16M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:45
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:13 AM