12926 Running Status - PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHOLA MAZRA (DHMZ) Station. From Here Departure at 13:33

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 08:38 08:40 08:49 08:51 11M 11M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 09:15 09:20 09:26 09:31 11M 11M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 09:28 09:30 09:39 09:41 11M 11M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 09:43 09:45 09:54 09:56 11M 11M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 10:25 10:35 10:36 10:46 11M 11M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 11:15 11:17 11:26 11:28 11M 11M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 11:33 11:35 11:44 11:46 11M 11M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 12:10 12:12 12:21 12:23 11M 11M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 12:35 13:05 12:46 13:16 11M 11M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 13:40 13:42 13:43 13:45 3M 3M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 14:04 14:06 14:07 14:09 3M 3M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 14:36 14:38 14:46 14:48 10M 10M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:16 15:18 15:21 15:23 5M 5M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 15:54 15:56 16:05 16:07 11M 11M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 16:25 16:45 16:36 16:56 11M 11M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 17:11 17:13 17:14 17:16 3M 3M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:05 19:10 19:12 19:17 7M 7M 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 19:38 19:40 19:45 19:47 7M 7M 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 20:08 20:10 20:12 20:14 4M 4M 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 20:33 20:35 20:40 20:42 7M 7M 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 21:13 21:15 21:18 21:20 5M 5M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 22:00 22:02 22:11 22:13 11M 11M 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 23:30 23:40 23:38 23:48 8M 8M 1
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 00:35 00:37 00:41 00:43 6M 6M 2
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 01:18 01:20 01:29 01:31 11M 11M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 03:18 03:20 03:29 03:31 11M 11M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 04:20 04:30 04:31 04:41 11M 11M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 05:33 05:35 05:44 05:46 11M 11M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 06:02 06:04 06:06 06:08 4M 4M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 07:18 07:20 07:23 07:25 5M 5M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 08:20 08:30 08:31 08:41 11M 11M 2
BHARUCH JN (BH) 09:20 09:22 09:31 09:33 11M 11M 2
SURAT (ST) 10:20 10:25 10:31 10:36 11M 11M 2
NAVSARI (NVS) 10:48 10:50 10:53 10:55 5M 5M 2
VALSAD (BL) 11:28 11:30 11:39 11:41 11M 11M 2
VAPI (VAPI) 11:50 11:52 11:55 11:57 5M 5M 2
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 12:32 12:34 12:43 12:45 11M 11M 2
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:54 13:57 14:05 14:08 11M 11M 2
ANDHERI (ADH) 14:16 14:19 14:27 14:30 11M 11M 2
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 14:45 00:00 14:56 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:35 PM