12925 Running Status - PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NRYNPUR TATWAR (NNW) Station. From Here Departure at 04:41

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 12:14 12:17 12:32 12:35 18M 18M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:34 12:37 12:52 12:55 18M 18M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 13:50 13:52 14:08 14:10 18M 18M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 14:20 14:25 14:38 14:43 18M 18M 1
VALSAD (BL) 14:51 14:53 15:09 15:11 18M 18M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 15:31 15:36 15:49 15:54 18M 18M 1
SURAT (ST) 16:15 16:20 16:33 16:38 18M 18M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 17:04 17:06 17:22 17:24 18M 18M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18M 18M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 19:19 19:21 19:37 19:39 18M 18M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 20:20 20:22 20:38 20:40 18M 18M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 20:45 20:47 21:03 21:05 18M 18M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 22:30 22:38 22:48 18M 18M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:20 23:25 23:38 23:43 18M 18M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 00:23 00:25 00:41 00:43 18M 18M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 01:08 01:10 01:26 01:28 18M 18M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 02:10 02:20 02:28 02:38 18M 18M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:48 03:50 04:06 04:08 18M 18M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:40 04:45 04:56 05:01 16M 16M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 05:18 05:20 05:34 05:36 16M 16M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 05:48 05:50 06:05 06:07 17M 17M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:28 06:30 06:37 06:39 9M 9M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:35 07:40 07:53 07:58 18M 18M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:28 09:30 09:46 09:48 18M 18M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 10:01 10:03 10:19 10:21 18M 18M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:40 11:05 10:58 11:23 18M 18M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:19 11:21 11:27 11:29 8M 8M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 11:50 11:52 12:06 12:08 16M 16M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 12:26 12:28 12:49 12:51 23M 23M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 12:51 12:53 13:08 13:10 17M 17M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 13:19 13:21 13:36 13:38 17M 17M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 14:40 15:15 14:58 15:33 18M 18M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 15:07 15:09 15:25 15:27 18M 18M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 15:42 15:44 15:46 15:48 4M 4M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 15:57 16:10 16:15 16:28 18M 18M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 15:56 15:58 16:04 16:06 8M 8M 2
KALKA (KLK) 16:45 00:00 17:03 00:18 18M 18M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 16:46 16:51 17:04 17:09 18M 18M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 17:19 17:21 17:32 17:34 13M 13M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 17:37 17:39 17:50 17:52 13M 13M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 10M 10M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 18:30 18:32 18:40 18:42 10M 10M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 19:20 00:00 19:38 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 04:43 AM