12925 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
12:14
(0M)
12:17 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
12:34
(0M)
12:37 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
13:50
(0M)
13:52 0M
VAPI
VAPI
14:20
(0M)
14:25 0M
VALSAD
BL
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
15:31
(0M)
15:36 0M
SURAT
ST
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
18:07
(0M)
18:17 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
DAHOD
DHD
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
20:42
(0M)
20:44 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:40
(0M)
11:05 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:19
(0M)
11:21 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
11:50
(0M)
11:52 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
12:26
(0M)
12:28 0M
KARNAL
KUN
12:51
(0M)
12:53 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
14:40
(0M)
15:15 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
15:07
(0M)
15:09 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
15:42
(0M)
15:44 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
15:57
(0M)
16:10 0M
KHANNA
KNN
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
KALKA
KLK
16:45
(0M)
00:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
16:46
(0M)
16:51 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
17:19
(0M)
17:21 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:37
(0M)
17:39 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
17:53
(0M)
17:58 0M
BEAS
BEAS
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
19:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:46 AM