12925 Running Status - PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PANOLI (PAO) Station. From Here Departure at 16:52

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 12:14 12:17 12:19 12:22 5M 5M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:34 12:37 12:39 12:42 5M 5M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 13:50 13:52 13:55 13:57 5M 5M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 14:20 14:25 14:25 14:30 5M 5M 1
VALSAD (BL) 14:51 14:53 14:56 14:58 5M 5M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 15:31 15:36 15:36 15:41 5M 5M 1
SURAT (ST) 16:15 16:20 16:20 16:25 5M 5M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 17:04 17:06 17:07 17:09 3M 3M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 18:05 18:15 18:10 18:20 5M 5M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 19:19 19:21 19:24 19:26 5M 5M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 20:20 20:22 20:25 20:27 5M 5M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 20:45 20:47 20:50 20:52 5M 5M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 22:30 22:25 22:35 5M 5M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:20 23:25 23:25 23:30 5M 5M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 00:23 00:25 00:27 00:29 4M 4M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 01:08 01:10 01:13 01:15 5M 5M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 02:10 02:20 02:15 02:25 5M 5M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:48 03:50 03:53 03:55 5M 5M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:40 04:45 04:45 04:50 5M 5M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 05:18 05:20 05:23 05:25 5M 5M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 05:48 05:50 05:53 05:55 5M 5M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:28 06:30 06:33 06:35 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:35 07:40 07:40 07:45 5M 5M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:28 09:30 09:33 09:35 5M 5M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 10:01 10:03 10:06 10:08 5M 5M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:40 11:05 10:45 11:10 5M 5M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:19 11:21 11:24 11:26 5M 5M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 11:50 11:52 12:03 12:05 13M 13M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 12:26 12:28 12:44 12:46 18M 18M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 12:51 12:53 13:06 13:08 15M 15M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 13:19 13:21 13:38 13:40 19M 19M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 14:40 15:15 14:45 15:20 5M 5M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 15:07 15:09 15:13 15:15 6M 6M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 15:42 15:44 15:46 15:48 4M 4M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 15:57 16:10 16:02 16:15 5M 5M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 15:56 15:58 16:01 16:03 5M 5M 2
KALKA (KLK) 16:45 00:00 16:50 00:05 5M 5M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 16:46 16:51 16:51 16:56 5M 5M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 17:19 17:21 17:29 17:31 10M 10M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 17:37 17:39 17:41 17:43 4M 4M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 17:53 17:58 17:58 18:03 5M 5M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 18:30 18:32 18:35 18:37 5M 5M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 19:20 00:00 19:25 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:54 PM