12925 Running Status - PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LOTANA (LAN) Station. From Here Departure at 18:46

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDHERI (ADH) 12:14 12:17 12:18 12:21 4M 4M 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 12:34 12:37 12:38 12:41 4M 4M 1
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 13:50 13:52 13:54 13:56 4M 4M 1
VAPI (VAPI) 14:20 14:25 14:24 14:29 4M 4M 1
VALSAD (BL) 14:51 14:53 14:55 14:57 4M 4M 1
NAVSARI (NVS) 15:31 15:36 15:35 15:40 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 16:15 16:20 16:19 16:24 4M 4M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 17:04 17:06 17:08 17:10 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 18:05 18:15 18:09 18:19 4M 4M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 19:19 19:21 19:23 19:25 4M 4M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 20:20 20:22 20:24 20:26 4M 4M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 20:45 20:47 20:49 20:51 4M 4M 1
RATLAM JN (RTM) 22:20 22:30 22:24 22:34 4M 4M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:20 23:25 23:24 23:29 4M 4M 1
SHAMGARH (SGZ) 00:23 00:25 00:25 00:27 2M 2M 2
RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) 01:08 01:10 01:12 01:14 4M 4M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 02:10 02:20 02:16 02:26 6M 6M 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 03:48 03:50 03:52 03:54 4M 4M 2
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 04:40 04:45 04:47 04:52 7M 7M 2
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 05:18 05:20 05:27 05:29 9M 9M 2
BAYANA JN (BXN) 05:48 05:50 05:56 05:58 8M 8M 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:28 06:30 06:32 06:34 4M 4M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:35 07:40 07:46 07:51 11M 11M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 09:28 09:30 09:31 09:33 3M 3M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 10:01 10:03 10:07 10:09 6M 6M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 10:40 11:05 10:44 11:09 4M 4M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:19 11:21 11:23 11:25 4M 4M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 11:50 11:52 12:15 12:17 25M 25M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 12:26 12:28 12:51 12:53 25M 25M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 12:51 12:53 13:19 13:21 28M 28M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 13:19 13:21 13:46 13:48 27M 27M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 14:40 15:15 14:44 15:19 4M 4M 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 15:07 15:09 15:11 15:13 4M 4M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 15:42 15:44 15:46 15:48 4M 4M 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 15:57 16:10 16:01 16:14 4M 4M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 15:56 15:58 16:03 16:05 7M 7M 2
KALKA (KLK) 16:45 00:00 16:49 00:04 4M 4M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 16:46 16:51 16:50 16:55 4M 4M 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 17:19 17:21 17:30 17:32 11M 11M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 17:37 17:39 17:48 17:50 11M 11M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 17:53 17:58 17:57 18:02 4M 4M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 18:30 18:32 18:34 18:36 4M 4M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 19:20 00:00 19:24 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:48 PM