12920 Running Status - MALWA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHANNA (KNN) Station. From Here Departure at 14:29

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 07:26 07:28 07:28 07:30 2M 2M 1
RAM NAGAR J K (RMJK) 07:40 07:42 07:42 07:44 2M 2M 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 07:54 07:56 07:56 07:58 2M 2M 1
SANGAR (SGRR) 08:08 08:10 08:10 08:12 2M 2M 1
BAJALTA (BLA) 08:22 08:24 08:24 08:26 2M 2M 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:50 09:00 08:52 09:02 2M 2M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 10:00 10:02 10:02 10:04 2M 2M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 10:40 10:45 10:42 10:47 2M 2M 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 11:18 11:20 11:20 11:22 2M 2M 1
DASUYA (DZA) 11:35 11:37 11:37 11:39 2M 2M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 12:38 12:43 12:40 12:45 2M 2M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 13:35 13:45 13:37 13:47 2M 2M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 14:25 14:27 14:27 14:29 2M 2M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 14:43 14:45 14:45 14:47 2M 2M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:35 15:40 15:37 15:42 2M 2M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:15 16:17 16:25 16:27 10M 10M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:39 16:41 16:51 16:53 12M 12M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 17:08 17:10 17:28 17:30 20M 20M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 17:40 17:42 17:52 17:54 12M 12M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 18:25 18:27 18:39 18:41 14M 14M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:55 19:15 18:57 19:17 2M 2M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:43 19:45 20:13 20:15 30M 30M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:54 19:56 20:36 20:38 42M 42M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 20:30 20:32 20:43 20:45 13M 13M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 21:04 21:06 21:33 21:35 29M 29M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:33 21:35 22:06 22:08 33M 33M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:20 22:25 22:54 22:59 34M 34M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 23:28 23:30 23:52 23:54 24M 24M 1
MORENA (MRA) 23:55 23:57 00:30 00:32 35M 35M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 00:30 00:35 01:37 01:42 67M 67M 2
DABRA (DBA) 01:23 01:25 02:32 02:34 69M 69M 2
DATIA (DAA) 01:50 01:52 02:57 02:59 67M 67M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:35 02:45 03:33 03:43 58M 58M 2
BABINA (BAB) 03:10 03:12 04:06 04:08 56M 56M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 04:00 04:02 04:50 04:52 50M 50M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:10 05:15 05:52 05:57 42M 42M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 05:49 05:50 06:31 06:32 42M 42M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 06:16 06:18 06:59 07:01 43M 43M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:54 24M 24M 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 08:01 08:03 08:13 08:15 12M 12M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 08:28 08:29 08:57 08:58 29M 29M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 08:55 08:56 09:19 09:20 24M 24M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 09:08 09:10 09:35 09:37 27M 27M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 09:23 09:24 09:49 09:50 26M 26M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 09:50 09:52 10:18 10:20 28M 28M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 10:09 10:10 10:34 10:35 25M 25M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 11:00 11:20 11:06 11:26 6M 6M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 11:56 11:58 12:20 12:22 24M 24M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 12:40 12:50 13:06 13:16 26M 26M 2
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) 13:15 00:00 13:32 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:36 PM