12920 Running Status - MALWA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KHAJRAHA (KHJ) Station. From Here Departure at 04:13

Train is running Late (73M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 07:26 07:28 08:39 08:41 73M 73M 1
RAM NAGAR J K (RMJK) 07:40 07:42 08:53 08:55 73M 73M 1
MANWAL (MNVL) 07:54 07:56 09:07 09:09 73M 73M 1
SANGAR (SGRR) 08:08 08:10 09:21 09:23 73M 73M 1
BAJALTA (BLA) 08:22 08:24 09:35 09:37 73M 73M 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 08:50 09:00 10:03 10:13 73M 73M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 10:00 10:02 11:13 11:15 73M 73M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 10:40 10:45 11:53 11:58 73M 73M 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 11:18 11:20 12:31 12:33 73M 73M 1
DASUYA (DZA) 11:35 11:37 12:48 12:50 73M 73M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 12:38 12:43 13:51 13:56 73M 73M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 13:35 13:45 14:48 14:58 73M 73M 1
KHANNA (KNN) 14:25 14:27 15:38 15:40 73M 73M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 14:43 14:45 15:56 15:58 73M 73M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:35 15:40 16:48 16:53 73M 73M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:15 16:17 17:28 17:30 73M 73M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:39 16:41 17:52 17:54 73M 73M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 17:08 17:10 18:21 18:23 73M 73M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 17:40 17:42 18:53 18:55 73M 73M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 18:25 18:27 19:38 19:40 73M 73M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:55 19:15 20:08 20:28 73M 73M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:43 19:45 20:56 20:58 73M 73M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 19:54 19:56 21:07 21:09 73M 73M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 20:30 20:32 21:43 21:45 73M 73M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 21:02 21:04 22:15 22:17 73M 73M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:38 21:40 22:51 22:53 73M 73M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 22:25 22:30 23:38 23:43 73M 73M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 23:26 23:28 00:39 00:41 73M 73M 1
MORENA (MRA) 23:51 23:53 01:04 01:06 73M 73M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 00:30 00:35 01:43 01:48 73M 73M 2
DABRA (DBA) 01:21 01:23 02:34 02:36 73M 73M 2
DATIA (DAA) 01:48 01:50 03:01 03:03 73M 73M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:35 02:45 03:48 03:58 73M 73M 2
BABINA (BAB) 03:08 03:10 04:18 04:20 70M 70M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 03:58 04:00 05:01 05:03 63M 63M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:10 05:15 06:04 06:09 54M 54M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 05:49 05:50 06:42 06:43 53M 53M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 06:18 06:20 07:13 07:15 55M 55M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:07 27M 27M 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 08:06 08:08 08:25 08:27 19M 19M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 08:28 08:29 09:17 09:18 49M 49M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 08:55 08:56 09:44 09:45 49M 49M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 09:09 09:10 09:54 09:55 45M 45M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 09:22 09:23 10:12 10:13 50M 50M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 09:50 09:51 10:39 10:40 49M 49M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 10:07 10:08 10:55 10:56 48M 48M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 11:00 11:20 11:34 11:54 34M 34M 2
DEWAS (DWX) 11:56 11:58 12:46 12:48 50M 50M 2
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 12:40 12:50 13:42 13:52 62M 62M 2
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) 13:15 00:00 14:04 00:49 49M 49M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:24 AM