12920 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAJALTA (BLA) Station. Arrival at 08:47 Departure at 08:49
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
07:26
(25M)
07:28 25M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
07:40
(25M)
07:42 25M
MANWAL
MNVL
07:54
(25M)
07:56 25M
SANGAR
SGRR
08:08
(25M)
08:10 25M
BAJALTA
BLA
08:22
(25M)
08:24 25M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
08:50
( 0H 9M)
09:00 0H 9M
KATHUA
KTHU
10:00
(20M)
10:02 20M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:40
(14M)
10:45 14M
MUKERIAN
MEX
11:18
(14M)
11:20 14M
DASUYA
DZA
11:35
( 0H 7M)
11:37 0H 7M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
12:38
(2M)
12:43 2M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
13:35
(25M)
13:45 25M
KHANNA
KNN
14:25
( 0H 6M)
14:27 0H 6M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
14:43
(10M)
14:45 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:35
(25M)
15:40 25M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:15
(29M)
16:17 29M
KARNAL
KUN
16:39
(33M)
16:41 33M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
17:08
(35M)
17:10 35M
SONIPAT
SNP
17:40
(35M)
17:42 35M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
18:25
(29M)
18:27 29M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
18:55
(18M)
19:15 18M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:43
(21M)
19:45 21M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:54
(22M)
19:56 22M
PALWAL
PWL
20:30
(14M)
20:32 14M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
21:02
(17M)
21:04 17M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:38
(17M)
21:40 17M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:25
(20M)
22:30 20M
DHAULPUR
DHO
23:26
(28M)
23:28 28M
MORENA
MRA
23:51
(34M)
23:53 34M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:30
(46M)
00:35 46M
DABRA
DBA
01:21
(36M)
01:23 36M
DATIA
DAA
01:48
(44M)
01:50 44M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:35
(46M)
02:45 46M
BABINA
BAB
03:08
(49M)
03:10 49M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:58
(45M)
04:00 45M
BINA JN
BINA
05:10
(35M)
05:15 35M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
05:49
(41M)
05:50 41M
VIDISHA
BHS
06:18
(36M)
06:20 36M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:25
(28M)
07:40 28M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
08:06
(16M)
08:08 16M
SEHORE
SEH
08:28
(34M)
08:29 34M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
08:55
(33M)
08:56 33M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
09:09
(34M)
09:10 34M
AKODIA
AKD
09:22
(32M)
09:23 32M
BERCHHA
BCH
09:50
(38M)
09:51 38M
MAKSI
MKC
10:07
(42M)
10:08 42M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
11:00
(32M)
11:20 32M
DEWAS
DWX
11:56
(42M)
11:58 42M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
12:40
(53M)
12:45 53M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
13:25
(48M)
00:00 48M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:20 AM