12919 Running Status - MALWA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEWAS (DWX) Station. From Here Departure at 13:20

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) 00:00 11:50 00:00 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
INDORE JN BG (INDB) 12:15 12:25 12:29 12:39 14M 14M 1
DEWAS (DWX) 13:04 13:06 13:18 13:20 14M 14M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 13:45 14:05 13:52 14:12 7M 7M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 14:40 14:41 14:54 14:55 14M 14M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 14:55 14:57 15:09 15:11 14M 14M 1
AKODIA (AKD) 15:21 15:22 15:35 15:36 14M 14M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 15:34 15:36 15:48 15:50 14M 14M 1
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 15:49 15:50 16:03 16:04 14M 14M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 16:14 16:15 16:28 16:29 14M 14M 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 16:56 16:58 17:10 17:12 14M 14M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:20 17:30 17:34 17:44 14M 14M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 18:08 18:10 18:22 18:24 14M 14M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 18:40 18:42 18:54 18:56 14M 14M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 19:35 19:40 19:49 19:54 14M 14M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 20:23 20:25 20:37 20:39 14M 14M 1
BABINA (BAB) 21:08 21:10 21:22 21:24 14M 14M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:55 22:05 22:09 22:19 14M 14M 1
DATIA (DAA) 22:25 22:27 22:39 22:41 14M 14M 1
DABRA (DBA) 22:49 22:51 23:03 23:05 14M 14M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 23:28 23:33 23:42 23:47 14M 14M 1
MORENA (MRA) 23:54 23:56 00:08 00:10 14M 14M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 00:35 00:37 00:49 00:51 14M 14M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 01:20 01:25 01:34 01:39 14M 14M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 01:33 01:35 01:47 01:49 14M 14M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 02:13 02:15 02:27 02:29 14M 14M 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 02:43 02:45 02:57 02:59 14M 14M 2
PALWAL (PWL) 03:38 03:40 03:52 03:54 14M 14M 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 03:56 03:58 04:10 04:12 14M 14M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 04:09 04:11 04:23 04:25 14M 14M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:36 04:38 04:50 04:52 14M 14M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:05 05:20 05:19 05:34 14M 14M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 06:13 06:15 06:27 06:29 14M 14M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 06:49 06:51 07:03 07:05 14M 14M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 07:14 07:16 07:28 07:30 14M 14M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 07:42 07:44 07:56 07:58 14M 14M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:55 09:05 09:09 09:19 14M 14M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 09:46 09:48 10:00 10:02 14M 14M 2
KHANNA (KNN) 10:02 10:04 10:16 10:18 14M 14M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 10:55 11:05 11:09 11:19 14M 14M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 11:57 12:02 12:11 12:16 14M 14M 2
DASUYA (DZA) 12:50 12:52 13:04 13:06 14M 14M 2
MUKERIAN (MEX) 13:08 13:10 13:22 13:24 14M 14M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 13:55 14:00 14:09 14:14 14M 14M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 14:33 14:35 14:47 14:49 14M 14M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 16:10 16:20 16:24 16:34 14M 14M 2
BAJALTA (BLA) 16:35 16:37 16:49 16:51 14M 14M 2
SANGAR (SGRR) 16:49 16:51 17:03 17:05 14M 14M 2
MANWAL (MNVL) 17:03 17:05 17:17 17:19 14M 14M 2
RAM NAGAR J K (RMJK) 17:29 17:31 17:43 17:45 14M 14M 2
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 17:43 17:45 17:57 17:59 14M 14M 2
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 18:25 00:00 18:39 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:24 PM