12915 Running Status - ASHRAM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHOBHASAN (SXS) Station. From Here Departure at 19:44

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 18:45 18:47 18:46 18:48 1M 1M 1
MAHESANA JN (MSH) 19:51 19:53 19:52 19:54 1M 1M 1
UNJHA (UJA) 20:13 20:15 20:14 20:16 1M 1M 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 21:04 21:07 21:05 21:08 1M 1M 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 21:50 22:00 22:07 22:17 17M 17M 1
FALNA (FA) 23:11 23:13 23:36 23:38 25M 25M 1
BEAWAR (BER) 01:18 01:20 01:38 01:40 20M 20M 2
AJMER (AII) 02:25 02:35 02:26 02:36 1M 1M 2
JAIPUR (JP) 04:30 04:40 04:31 04:41 1M 1M 2
DAUSA (DO) 05:27 05:29 05:38 05:40 11M 11M 2
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 05:53 05:55 06:06 06:08 13M 13M 2
RAJGARH (RHG) 06:08 06:10 06:30 06:32 22M 22M 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 06:48 06:51 07:04 07:07 16M 16M 2
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 07:09 07:10 07:29 07:30 20M 20M 2
REWARI (RE) 08:23 08:25 08:24 08:26 1M 1M 2
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 08:43 08:45 08:44 08:46 1M 1M 2
GURGAON (GGN) 09:06 09:08 09:10 09:12 4M 4M 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 09:24 09:26 09:31 09:33 7M 7M 2
DELHI (DLI) 10:10 00:00 10:11 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:53 PM