12905 Running Status - PBR HOWRAH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SABLI ROAD (SR) Station. From Here Departure at 15:22

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PORBANDAR (PBR) 00:00 07:50 00:00 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LALPUR JAM (LPJ) 09:14 09:15 09:18 09:19 4M 4M 1
JAMNAGAR (JAM) 10:28 10:33 10:32 10:37 4M 4M 1
HAPA (HAPA) 10:48 10:50 10:52 10:54 4M 4M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 12:39 12:44 12:43 12:48 4M 4M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 14:26 14:28 14:30 14:32 4M 4M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 15:41 15:43 15:45 15:47 4M 4M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 16:55 17:15 16:59 17:19 4M 4M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 18:21 18:25 18:25 18:29 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 19:06 19:11 19:20 19:25 14M 14M 1
SURAT (ST) 21:10 21:15 21:14 21:19 4M 4M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 23:30 23:35 23:34 23:39 4M 4M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:55 03:00 02:59 03:04 4M 4M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 04:45 04:50 05:08 05:13 23M 23M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:42 06:45 06:46 06:49 4M 4M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:45 09:50 09:49 09:54 4M 4M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 11:33 11:35 11:42 11:44 9M 9M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 12:55 12:57 13:08 13:10 13M 13M 2
DURG (DURG) 13:38 13:43 13:42 13:47 4M 4M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:20 14:30 14:24 14:34 4M 4M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 15:18 15:20 15:28 15:30 10M 10M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:10 16:25 16:14 16:29 4M 4M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:08 17:10 17:28 17:30 20M 20M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 18:06 18:08 18:41 18:43 35M 35M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 19:28 19:30 19:51 19:53 23M 23M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 20:45 21:00 21:32 21:47 47M 47M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 22:20 22:25 23:10 23:15 50M 50M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:20 23:27 23:57 00:04 37M 37M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 01:25 01:30 02:12 02:17 47M 47M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 03:35 00:00 03:55 00:20 20M 20M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:25 PM