12894 Running Status - BBS EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BALANGIR ROAD (BNRD) Station. From Here Departure at 14:32

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALANGIR (BLGR) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 14:46 14:48 14:49 14:51 3M 3M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 15:15 15:17 15:18 15:20 3M 3M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 15:32 15:34 15:35 15:37 3M 3M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 16:05 16:07 16:08 16:10 3M 3M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 16:25 16:35 16:28 16:38 3M 3M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 16:40 16:42 16:43 16:45 3M 3M 1
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 17:40 17:42 17:43 17:45 3M 3M 1
BOINDA (BONA) 18:23 18:25 18:26 18:28 3M 3M 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 19:12 19:14 19:15 19:17 3M 3M 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 19:24 19:25 19:27 19:28 3M 3M 1
MERAMANDOLIL (MRDL) 19:41 19:42 19:44 19:45 3M 3M 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 20:13 20:15 20:16 20:18 3M 3M 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR (NQR) 21:00 21:01 21:03 21:04 3M 3M 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 21:26 21:27 21:29 21:30 3M 3M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 21:40 00:00 21:43 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 03:58 PM