12893 Running Status - BLGR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HANDAPA (HNPA) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 06:39 06:41 06:44 06:46 5M 5M 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR (NQR) 07:03 07:05 07:08 07:10 5M 5M 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 07:43 07:45 07:48 07:50 5M 5M 1
MERAMANDOLIL (MRDL) 08:11 08:13 08:16 08:18 5M 5M 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 08:25 08:27 08:30 08:32 5M 5M 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 08:50 08:52 08:55 08:57 5M 5M 1
BOINDA (BONA) 09:23 09:25 09:28 09:30 5M 5M 1
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 10:03 10:05 10:08 10:10 5M 5M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 11:00 11:02 11:05 11:07 5M 5M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 11:20 11:30 11:25 11:35 5M 5M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 11:42 11:44 11:47 11:49 5M 5M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 12:10 12:12 12:15 12:17 5M 5M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 12:26 12:28 12:31 12:33 5M 5M 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 13:00 13:02 13:05 13:07 5M 5M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 13:25 00:00 13:30 00:05 5M 5M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:34 AM