12892 Running Status - BBS BPO EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BAUDPUR (BUDR) Station. From Here Departure at 19:40

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 17:10 00:00 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 17:40 17:42 18:04 18:06 24M 24M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 18:34 18:36 18:58 19:00 24M 24M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 19:25 19:27 19:47 19:49 22M 22M 1
MARKONA (MKO) 19:38 19:39 20:00 20:01 22M 22M 1
SORO (SORO) 19:52 19:53 20:17 20:18 25M 25M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 20:17 20:19 20:36 20:38 19M 19M 1
HALDIPADA (HIP) 20:27 20:28 20:50 20:51 23M 23M 1
RUPSA JN (ROP) 20:40 20:42 20:57 20:59 17M 17M 1
THAKURTOTA (TKH) 20:50 20:51 21:07 21:08 17M 17M 1
JUGPURA (JRG) 20:59 21:00 21:19 21:20 20M 20M 1
JOGAL (JOL) 21:07 21:08 21:24 21:25 17M 17M 1
BETNOTI (BTQ) 21:18 21:19 21:38 21:39 20M 20M 1
KRISHNA CH PURA (KCV) 21:34 21:35 21:51 21:52 17M 17M 1
BARIPADA (BPO) 21:55 21:56 22:04 22:05 9M 9M 1
BANGRIPOSI (BGY) 22:50 00:00 23:14 00:24 24M 24M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:46 PM