12884 Running Status - RUPASIBANGLA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GARHBETA (GBA) Station. From Here Departure at 18:09

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURULIA JN (PRR) 00:00 15:35 00:00 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANARA (ANR) 15:59 16:00 16:16 16:17 17M 17M 1
ADRA JN (ADRA) 16:22 16:26 16:39 16:43 17M 17M 1
CHHATNA (CJN) 16:54 16:55 17:11 17:12 17M 17M 1
BANKURA (BQA) 17:10 17:12 17:27 17:29 17M 17M 1
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 17:31 17:33 17:48 17:50 17M 17M 1
GARHBETA (GBA) 17:51 17:52 18:08 18:09 17M 17M 1
CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR) 18:01 18:02 18:15 18:16 14M 14M 1
SALBONI (SLB) 18:11 18:12 18:22 18:23 11M 11M 1
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 18:38 18:40 18:55 18:57 17M 17M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 19:13 19:15 19:30 19:32 17M 17M 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 20:38 20:40 20:55 20:57 17M 17M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 21:20 00:00 21:37 00:17 17M 17M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:12 PM