12882 Running Status - PURI HWH G RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BRAHAMANI PH (BRMI) Station. From Here Departure at 01:35

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 23:00 23:05 23:34 23:39 34M 34M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 23:31 23:36 00:05 00:10 34M 34M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 00:07 00:12 00:41 00:46 34M 34M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 01:11 01:13 01:49 01:51 38M 38M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 02:00 02:02 02:22 02:24 22M 22M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 02:46 02:51 03:15 03:20 29M 29M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 04:35 04:45 04:47 04:57 12M 12M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 07:05 00:00 07:39 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:50 AM