12876 Running Status - NEELACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUNEANGANJ (KVG) Station. From Here Departure at 16:24

Train is running Late (61M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 08:13 08:15 09:14 09:16 61M 61M 1
MANDRAK (MXK) 08:29 08:31 09:30 09:32 61M 61M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 08:45 08:47 09:46 09:48 61M 61M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 09:45 09:47 10:46 10:48 61M 61M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 10:36 10:38 11:37 11:39 61M 61M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:30 12:40 13:31 13:41 61M 61M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 13:02 13:04 14:03 14:05 61M 61M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 14:15 14:30 15:16 15:31 61M 61M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 15:45 15:50 16:49 16:54 64M 64M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 16:28 16:30 17:35 17:37 67M 67M 1
AMETHI (AME) 16:46 16:48 17:50 17:52 64M 64M 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 17:25 17:30 18:24 18:29 59M 59M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 18:48 18:50 20:02 20:04 74M 74M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:00 20:10 21:34 21:44 94M 94M 1
KASHI (KEI) 20:22 20:24 22:26 22:28 124M 124M 1
(DDU) 20:58 21:18 22:34 22:54 96M 96M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 21:56 21:58 00:16 00:18 140M 140M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 22:29 22:31 01:05 01:07 156M 156M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:46 22:48 01:23 01:25 157M 157M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 23:01 23:02 01:42 01:43 161M 161M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 23:06 23:25 02:11 02:30 185M 185M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:20 00:25 02:45 02:50 145M 145M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:43 01:45 04:01 04:03 138M 138M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 02:35 02:37 04:59 05:01 144M 144M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 03:05 03:10 05:18 05:23 133M 133M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 03:44 03:46 05:48 05:50 124M 124M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 04:30 04:35 06:16 06:21 106M 106M 2
MURI (MURI) 05:28 05:30 06:59 07:01 91M 91M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 07:32 07:42 08:48 08:58 76M 76M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 08:17 08:19 09:37 09:39 80M 80M 2
JALESWAR (JER) 10:48 10:50 12:14 12:16 86M 86M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 11:30 11:40 12:48 12:58 78M 78M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 12:48 12:50 13:55 13:57 67M 67M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:30 13:32 14:34 14:36 64M 64M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 14:32 14:37 15:55 16:00 83M 83M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 15:15 15:20 16:29 16:34 74M 74M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 15:45 15:50 17:04 17:09 79M 79M 2
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 16:20 16:22 17:45 17:47 85M 85M 2
PURI (PURI) 16:50 00:00 18:14 01:24 84M 84M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:32 PM