12876 Running Status - NEELACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAGESHARGANJ (JGJ) Station. From Here Departure at 18:22

Train is running Late (75M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 08:13 08:15 09:28 09:30 75M 75M 1
MANDRAK (MXK) 08:29 08:31 09:44 09:46 75M 75M 1
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 08:45 08:47 10:00 10:02 75M 75M 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 09:45 09:47 11:00 11:02 75M 75M 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 10:36 10:38 11:51 11:53 75M 75M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:30 12:40 13:45 13:55 75M 75M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 13:02 13:04 14:17 14:19 75M 75M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 14:15 14:30 15:30 15:45 75M 75M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 15:45 15:50 17:00 17:05 75M 75M 1
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 16:28 16:30 17:43 17:45 75M 75M 1
AMETHI (AME) 16:46 16:48 18:01 18:03 75M 75M 1
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 17:25 17:30 18:40 18:45 75M 75M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 18:48 18:50 20:01 20:03 73M 73M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:00 20:10 20:52 21:02 52M 52M 1
KASHI (KEI) 20:22 20:24 21:16 21:18 54M 54M 1
(DDU) 20:58 21:18 21:31 21:51 33M 33M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 21:56 21:58 23:10 23:12 74M 74M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 22:29 22:31 23:44 23:46 75M 75M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 22:46 22:48 23:21 23:23 35M 35M 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 23:01 23:02 23:35 23:36 34M 34M 1
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 23:06 23:25 23:58 00:17 52M 52M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 00:20 00:25 00:42 00:47 22M 22M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:43 01:45 01:50 01:52 7M 7M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 02:35 02:37 02:43 02:45 8M 8M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 03:05 03:10 04:20 04:25 75M 75M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 03:44 03:46 03:54 03:56 10M 10M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 04:30 04:35 05:45 05:50 75M 75M 2
MURI (MURI) 05:28 05:30 06:43 06:45 75M 75M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 07:32 07:42 08:47 08:57 75M 75M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 08:17 08:19 09:32 09:34 75M 75M 2
JALESWAR (JER) 10:48 10:50 10:58 11:00 10M 10M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 11:30 11:40 11:41 11:51 11M 11M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 12:48 12:50 12:52 12:54 4M 4M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:30 13:32 14:45 14:47 75M 75M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 14:32 14:37 15:47 15:52 75M 75M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 15:15 15:20 16:30 16:35 75M 75M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 15:45 15:50 17:00 17:05 75M 75M 2
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 16:20 16:22 17:35 17:37 75M 75M 2
PURI (PURI) 16:50 00:00 18:05 01:15 75M 75M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:27 PM