12875 Running Status - NEELACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJGHAT (RGT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:54

Train is running Late (47M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 11:13 11:15 12:00 12:02 47M 47M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 11:40 11:45 12:27 12:32 47M 47M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 12:13 12:18 13:00 13:05 47M 47M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 12:53 12:58 13:40 13:45 47M 47M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:55 13:57 14:42 14:44 47M 47M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 14:43 14:45 15:30 15:32 47M 47M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 15:37 15:42 16:24 16:29 47M 47M 1
JALESWAR (JER) 16:13 16:14 16:59 17:00 46M 46M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 18:33 18:34 19:12 19:13 39M 39M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 19:30 19:40 19:41 19:51 11M 11M 1
MURI (MURI) 22:10 22:12 22:57 22:59 47M 47M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 23:15 23:25 00:02 00:12 47M 47M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 23:55 23:57 00:42 00:44 47M 47M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 00:20 00:25 01:07 01:12 47M 47M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 00:38 00:40 00:46 00:48 8M 8M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:36 01:39 02:23 02:26 47M 47M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 03:10 03:15 03:15 03:20 5M 5M 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 03:41 03:43 03:53 03:55 12M 12M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 04:04 04:06 04:16 04:18 12M 12M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 04:22 04:24 04:34 04:36 12M 12M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 04:35 04:37 04:47 04:49 12M 12M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 05:08 05:10 05:16 05:18 8M 8M 2
(DDU) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:24 47M 47M 2
KASHI (KEI) 07:12 07:14 07:59 08:01 47M 47M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:28 07:38 07:36 07:46 8M 8M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 08:15 08:17 08:33 08:35 18M 18M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 09:35 09:40 09:49 09:54 14M 14M 2
AMETHI (AME) 10:08 10:10 10:36 10:38 28M 28M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:22 10:24 10:54 10:56 32M 32M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 11:07 11:12 11:53 11:58 46M 46M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:30 13:45 13:39 13:54 9M 9M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 14:45 14:47 15:08 15:10 23M 23M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:20 15:25 15:43 15:48 23M 23M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 16:58 17:00 17:38 17:40 40M 40M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 17:48 17:50 18:44 18:46 56M 56M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 18:54 18:56 19:40 19:42 46M 46M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 19:25 19:27 20:15 20:17 50M 50M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:57 20:59 21:25 21:27 28M 28M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 21:35 00:00 21:59 00:24 24M 24M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:59 PM