12875 Running Status - NEELACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KANIMAHULI (KNM) Station. From Here Departure at 18:52

Train is running Late (53M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 11:13 11:15 12:06 12:08 53M 53M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 11:40 11:45 12:33 12:38 53M 53M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 12:13 12:18 13:06 13:11 53M 53M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 12:53 12:58 13:46 13:51 53M 53M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:55 13:57 14:48 14:50 53M 53M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 14:43 14:45 15:36 15:38 53M 53M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 15:37 15:42 16:30 16:35 53M 53M 1
JALESWAR (JER) 16:13 16:14 17:06 17:07 53M 53M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 18:33 18:34 19:19 19:20 46M 46M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 19:30 19:40 20:05 20:15 35M 35M 1
MURI (MURI) 22:10 22:12 22:15 22:17 5M 5M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 23:15 23:25 00:08 00:18 53M 53M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 23:55 23:57 00:48 00:50 53M 53M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 00:20 00:25 00:22 00:27 2M 2M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 00:38 00:40 00:52 00:54 14M 14M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:36 01:39 01:46 01:49 10M 10M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 03:10 03:15 04:03 04:08 53M 53M 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 03:41 03:43 03:47 03:49 6M 6M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 04:04 04:06 04:15 04:17 11M 11M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 04:22 04:24 04:34 04:36 12M 12M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 04:35 04:37 04:54 04:56 19M 19M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 05:08 05:10 05:26 05:28 18M 18M 2
(DDU) 06:17 06:37 06:34 06:54 17M 17M 2
KASHI (KEI) 07:12 07:14 07:15 07:17 3M 3M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:28 07:38 07:41 07:51 13M 13M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 08:15 08:17 08:39 08:41 24M 24M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 09:35 09:40 09:53 09:58 18M 18M 2
AMETHI (AME) 10:08 10:10 10:32 10:34 24M 24M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:22 10:24 10:52 10:54 30M 30M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 11:07 11:12 11:26 11:31 19M 19M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:30 13:45 14:23 14:38 53M 53M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 14:45 14:47 14:50 14:52 5M 5M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:20 15:25 15:29 15:34 9M 9M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 16:58 17:00 17:42 17:44 44M 44M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 17:48 17:50 18:42 18:44 54M 54M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 18:54 18:56 19:44 19:46 50M 50M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 19:25 19:27 20:24 20:26 59M 59M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:57 20:59 22:24 22:26 87M 87M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 21:35 00:00 23:02 01:27 87M 87M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:53 PM