12875 Running Status - NEELACHAL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HARIDASPUR (HDS) Station. From Here Departure at 13:43

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 11:13 11:15 11:32 11:34 19M 19M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 11:40 11:45 11:59 12:04 19M 19M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 12:13 12:18 12:32 12:37 19M 19M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 12:53 12:58 13:12 13:17 19M 19M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 13:55 13:57 14:04 14:06 9M 9M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 14:43 14:45 15:02 15:04 19M 19M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 15:37 15:42 15:56 16:01 19M 19M 1
JALESWAR (JER) 16:13 16:14 16:18 16:19 5M 5M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 18:33 18:34 18:46 18:47 13M 13M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 19M 19M 1
MURI (MURI) 22:10 22:12 22:29 22:31 19M 19M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 23:15 23:25 23:34 23:44 19M 19M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 23:55 23:57 00:14 00:16 19M 19M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 00:20 00:25 00:39 00:44 19M 19M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 00:38 00:40 00:46 00:48 8M 8M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:36 01:39 01:38 01:41 2M 2M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 03:10 03:15 03:29 03:34 19M 19M 2
RAFIGANJ (RFJ) 03:41 03:43 03:43 03:45 2M 2M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 04:04 04:06 04:09 04:11 5M 5M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 04:22 04:24 04:24 04:26 2M 2M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 04:35 04:37 04:40 04:42 5M 5M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 05:08 05:10 05:13 05:15 5M 5M 2
(DDU) 06:17 06:37 06:36 06:56 19M 19M 2
KASHI (KEI) 07:12 07:14 07:31 07:33 19M 19M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 19M 19M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 08:15 08:17 08:20 08:22 5M 5M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 09:35 09:40 09:54 09:59 19M 19M 2
AMETHI (AME) 10:08 10:10 10:12 10:14 4M 4M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 10:22 10:24 10:33 10:35 11M 11M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 11:07 11:12 11:28 11:33 21M 21M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 13:30 13:45 13:49 14:04 19M 19M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 14:45 14:47 15:04 15:06 19M 19M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:20 15:25 15:39 15:44 19M 19M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 16:58 17:00 17:13 17:15 15M 15M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 17:48 17:50 18:09 18:11 21M 21M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 18:54 18:56 19:19 19:21 25M 25M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 19:25 19:27 19:50 19:52 25M 25M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:57 20:59 21:03 21:05 6M 6M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 21:35 00:00 21:54 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 01:50 PM