12871 Running Status - ISPAT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DEOGAN ROAD (DFR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:37

Train is running Late (94M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 06:55 00:00 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 08:35 08:37 10:09 10:11 94M 94M 1
JHARGRAM (JGM) 09:08 09:10 10:42 10:44 94M 94M 1
CHAKULIA (CKU) 09:30 09:32 11:04 11:06 94M 94M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 09:52 09:54 11:26 11:28 94M 94M 1
GALUDIH (GUD) 10:02 10:04 11:36 11:38 94M 94M 1
RAKHA MINES (RHE) 10:10 10:12 11:44 11:46 94M 94M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 10:42 10:47 12:16 12:21 94M 94M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 11:11 11:12 12:45 12:46 94M 94M 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 11:26 11:27 13:00 13:01 94M 94M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 11:47 11:52 13:21 13:26 94M 94M 1
SONUA (SWR) 12:08 12:09 13:42 13:43 94M 94M 1
GOILKERA (GOL) 12:20 12:21 13:54 13:55 94M 94M 1
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 12:50 12:51 14:24 14:25 94M 94M 1
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 13:18 13:19 14:52 14:53 94M 94M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 13:33 13:48 15:07 15:22 94M 94M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 14:13 14:14 15:47 15:48 94M 94M 1
GARPOS (GPH) 14:30 14:31 16:04 16:05 94M 94M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 14:46 14:47 16:20 16:21 94M 94M 1
BAGDIHI (BEH) 15:02 15:03 16:36 16:37 94M 94M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 15:40 15:45 17:14 17:19 94M 94M 1
RENGALI (RGL) 16:10 16:12 17:44 17:46 94M 94M 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 16:33 16:35 18:07 18:09 94M 94M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 16:40 16:50 18:14 18:24 94M 94M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 17:02 17:04 18:36 18:38 94M 94M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 17:35 17:37 19:09 19:11 94M 94M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 17:53 17:55 19:27 19:29 94M 94M 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 18:28 18:29 20:02 20:03 94M 94M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 18:50 18:55 20:24 20:29 94M 94M 1
SAINTALA (SFC) 19:20 19:21 20:52 20:53 92M 92M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 20:15 00:00 21:18 01:03 63M 63M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:54 AM