12861 Running Status - LINK DAKSIN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NARSIPATNAM RD (NRP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:14

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 15:21 15:22 15:30 15:31 9M 9M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 15:34 15:35 15:43 15:44 9M 9M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 16:22 16:24 16:30 16:32 8M 8M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 16:39 16:40 16:46 16:47 7M 7M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 17:04 17:05 17:14 17:15 10M 10M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 17:58 18:00 18:09 18:11 11M 11M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 18:24 18:25 18:43 18:44 19M 19M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 18:44 18:45 19:01 19:02 17M 17M 1
ELURU (EE) 19:19 19:20 19:35 19:36 16M 16M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 21:10 21:20 21:19 21:29 9M 9M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 22:21 22:22 22:30 22:31 9M 9M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 22:53 22:55 23:02 23:04 9M 9M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 23:14 23:15 23:23 23:24 9M 9M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 23:37 23:38 23:46 23:47 9M 9M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 23:44 23:45 23:53 23:54 9M 9M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 00:24 00:26 00:33 00:35 9M 9M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:10 01:30 01:19 01:39 9M 9M 2
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 02:04 02:05 02:13 02:14 9M 9M 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 02:34 02:35 02:43 02:44 9M 9M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 02:54 02:55 03:03 03:04 9M 9M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 03:04 03:05 03:13 03:14 9M 9M 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 03:29 03:30 03:38 03:39 9M 9M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 03:58 04:00 04:07 04:09 9M 9M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 05:20 05:30 05:29 05:39 9M 9M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 05:39 05:40 05:48 05:49 9M 9M 2
BHANDAK (BUX) 06:03 06:04 06:12 06:13 9M 9M 2
WARORA (WRR) 06:35 06:36 06:44 06:45 9M 9M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 07:06 07:07 07:15 07:16 9M 9M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 07:52 07:53 08:01 08:02 9M 9M 2
SINDI (SNI) 08:16 08:17 08:25 08:26 9M 9M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 08:51 08:52 09:00 09:01 9M 9M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:10 09:15 09:19 09:24 9M 9M 2
KATOL (KATL) 10:04 10:05 10:13 10:14 9M 9M 2
NARKHER (NRKR) 10:29 10:30 10:38 10:39 9M 9M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 10:49 10:50 10:58 10:59 9M 9M 2
MULTAI (MTY) 11:39 11:40 11:48 11:49 9M 9M 2
AMLA JN (AMLA) 12:03 12:05 12:12 12:14 9M 9M 2
BETUL (BZU) 12:27 12:29 12:36 12:38 9M 9M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 13:10 13:12 13:19 13:21 9M 9M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:35 14:45 14:44 14:54 9M 9M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 15:04 15:05 15:13 15:14 9M 9M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 16:09 16:10 16:18 16:19 9M 9M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:40 16:45 16:49 16:54 9M 9M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 17:23 17:25 17:32 17:34 9M 9M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 17:53 17:54 18:02 18:03 9M 9M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 18:17 18:18 18:26 18:27 9M 9M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 19:00 19:05 19:09 19:14 9M 9M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 19:49 19:50 19:58 19:59 9M 9M 2
BABINA (BAB) 20:34 20:35 20:43 20:44 9M 9M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:20 21:30 21:29 21:39 9M 9M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 22:44 22:45 22:53 22:54 9M 9M 2
MORENA (MRA) 23:23 23:24 23:32 23:33 9M 9M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:45 00:50 00:54 00:59 9M 9M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 01:37 01:38 01:46 01:47 9M 9M 3
BALLABGARH (BVH) 03:18 03:19 03:27 03:28 9M 9M 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 03:29 03:30 03:38 03:39 9M 9M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 04:05 00:00 04:14 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:17 PM