12860 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
17:15
(0M)
17:22 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
19:40
(0M)
19:55 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
21:41
(0M)
21:43 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
22:31
(0M)
22:33 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:30
(0M)
00:45 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
02:15
(0M)
02:25 0M
DURG
DURG
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
03:46
(0M)
03:48 0M
GONDIA JN
G
05:17
(0M)
05:19 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
07:20
(0M)
07:30 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
08:32
(0M)
08:35 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
10:07
(0M)
10:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:15
(0M)
13:20 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:02
(0M)
20:05 0M
DADAR
DR
20:47
(0M)
20:50 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 09:23 AM