12859 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (TGR1) Station. Arrival at 08:34 Departure at 08:34
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DADAR
DR
06:12
(5M)
06:15 5M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:52
(5M)
06:55 5M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:40
(3M)
08:45 3M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:25
(11M)
09:30 11M
JALGAON JN
JL
11:58
(17M)
12:00 17M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:45
(5M)
12:50 5M
MALKAPUR
MKU
13:34
(2M)
13:35 2M
SHEGAON
SEG
14:19
(5M)
14:20 5M
AKOLA JN
AK
14:50
(5M)
14:55 5M
BADNERA JN
BD
16:10
(5M)
16:15 5M
WARDHA JN
WR
17:19
(5M)
17:22 5M
NAGPUR
NGP
18:50
(5M)
19:00 5M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
19:49
(5M)
19:51 5M
GONDIA JN
G
20:46
(5M)
20:48 5M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
22:03
(5M)
22:05 5M
DURG
DURG
22:45
(5M)
22:50 5M
RAIPUR JN
R
23:25
(5M)
23:35 5M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
01:15
(5M)
01:30 5M
RAIGARH
RIG
03:03
(20M)
03:05 20M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:25
(5M)
04:27 5M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:42
(12M)
05:49 12M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:08
(18M)
07:10 18M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
08:05
(20M)
08:25 20M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:20
(5M)
10:25 5M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:49
(5M)
11:50 5M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:38 AM