12859 Running Status - GITANJALI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GAIGAON (GAO) Station. From Here Departure at 16:36

Train is running Late (117M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 06:12 06:15 08:09 08:12 117M 117M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:52 06:55 08:49 08:52 117M 117M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 08:40 08:45 10:37 10:42 117M 117M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:25 09:30 11:22 11:27 117M 117M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 11:58 12:00 13:55 13:57 117M 117M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:45 12:50 14:42 14:47 117M 117M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 13:34 13:35 15:31 15:32 117M 117M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 14:19 14:20 16:16 16:17 117M 117M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 14:50 14:55 16:47 16:52 117M 117M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 16:12 16:15 17:49 17:52 97M 97M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 17:19 17:22 18:59 19:02 100M 100M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 18:55 19:00 20:01 20:06 66M 66M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 19:51 19:53 21:11 21:13 80M 80M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 20:48 20:50 21:58 22:00 70M 70M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 22:07 22:09 23:28 23:30 81M 81M 1
DURG (DURG) 22:45 22:50 23:57 00:02 72M 72M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 23:25 23:35 00:35 00:45 70M 70M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 01:15 01:30 01:56 02:11 41M 41M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 03:07 03:09 04:00 04:02 53M 53M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 04:25 04:27 05:03 05:05 38M 38M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:42 05:49 06:47 06:54 65M 65M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:09 07:11 08:02 08:04 53M 53M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 08:07 08:27 09:01 09:21 54M 54M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 10:20 10:25 10:42 10:47 22M 22M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:49 11:50 12:19 12:20 30M 30M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:30 00:00 12:41 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:45 PM