12859 Running Status - GITANJALI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GUMGAON (GMG) Station. From Here Departure at 18:29

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 06:12 06:15 06:13 06:16 1M 1M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:52 06:55 06:53 06:56 1M 1M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 08:40 08:45 08:41 08:46 1M 1M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:25 09:30 09:26 09:31 1M 1M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 11:58 12:00 11:59 12:01 1M 1M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:45 12:50 12:46 12:51 1M 1M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 13:34 13:35 13:35 13:36 1M 1M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 14:19 14:20 14:20 14:21 1M 1M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 14:50 14:55 14:51 14:56 1M 1M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 16:12 16:15 16:13 16:16 1M 1M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 17:19 17:22 17:20 17:23 1M 1M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 18:55 19:00 18:56 19:01 1M 1M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 19:51 19:53 19:57 19:59 6M 6M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 20:48 20:50 20:49 20:51 1M 1M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 22:07 22:09 22:11 22:13 4M 4M 1
DURG (DURG) 22:45 22:50 22:46 22:51 1M 1M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 23:25 23:35 23:26 23:36 1M 1M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 01:15 01:30 01:16 01:31 1M 1M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 03:07 03:09 03:10 03:12 3M 3M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 04:25 04:27 04:26 04:28 1M 1M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:42 05:49 05:43 05:50 1M 1M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:09 07:11 07:14 07:16 5M 5M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 08:07 08:27 08:08 08:28 1M 1M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 10:20 10:25 10:21 10:26 1M 1M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:49 11:50 11:50 11:51 1M 1M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:30 00:00 12:31 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:39 PM