12859 Running Status - GITANJALI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JALGAON JN (JL) Station. From Here Departure at 13:28

Train is running Late (88M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 06:12 06:15 07:40 07:43 88M 88M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:52 06:55 08:20 08:23 88M 88M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 08:40 08:45 10:08 10:13 88M 88M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:25 09:30 10:53 10:58 88M 88M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 11:58 12:00 13:26 13:28 88M 88M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:45 12:50 13:47 13:52 62M 62M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 13:34 13:35 14:45 14:46 71M 71M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 14:19 14:20 15:24 15:25 65M 65M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 14:50 14:55 15:54 15:59 64M 64M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 16:12 16:15 17:00 17:03 48M 48M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 17:19 17:22 18:09 18:12 50M 50M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 18:55 19:00 19:13 19:18 18M 18M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 19:51 19:53 20:20 20:22 29M 29M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 20:48 20:50 21:09 21:11 21M 21M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 22:07 22:09 22:31 22:33 24M 24M 1
DURG (DURG) 22:45 22:50 22:54 22:59 9M 9M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 23:25 23:35 23:37 23:47 12M 12M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 01:15 01:30 02:43 02:58 88M 88M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 03:07 03:09 03:21 03:23 14M 14M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 04:25 04:27 05:53 05:55 88M 88M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 05:42 05:49 06:26 06:33 44M 44M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:09 07:11 07:54 07:56 45M 45M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:05 38M 38M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 10:20 10:25 11:04 11:09 44M 44M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:49 11:50 12:18 12:19 29M 29M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:30 00:00 12:39 00:09 9M 9M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 01:34 PM