12856 Running Status - BSP INTERCITY Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIPANIA (NPI) Station. From Here Departure at 13:23

Train is running Late (36M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ITWARI (ITR) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 06:51 06:53 07:27 07:29 36M 36M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 07:26 07:28 08:02 08:04 36M 36M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 07:43 07:45 08:19 08:21 36M 36M 1
TIRORA (TRO) 08:00 08:02 08:36 08:38 36M 36M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 08:35 08:37 09:11 09:13 36M 36M 1
AMGAON (AGN) 08:52 08:54 09:28 09:30 36M 36M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 09:38 09:40 10:14 10:16 36M 36M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 10:04 10:06 10:40 10:42 36M 36M 1
DURG (DURG) 10:40 10:45 11:16 11:21 36M 36M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 10:54 10:56 11:30 11:32 36M 36M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 11:30 11:35 12:06 12:11 36M 36M 1
SILIARI (SLH) 11:56 11:58 12:32 12:34 36M 36M 1
TILDA (TLD) 12:13 12:15 12:49 12:51 36M 36M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 12:34 12:36 13:10 13:12 36M 36M 1
BELHA (BYL) 13:06 13:08 13:35 13:37 29M 29M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 13:45 00:00 13:59 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 01:35 PM