12856 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GUDMA (GDM) Station. Arrival at 09:02 Departure at 09:02
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ITWARI
ITR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
06:49
(24M)
06:51 24M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
07:22
(24M)
07:24 24M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
07:39
(24M)
07:41 24M
TIRORA
TRO
07:57
(24M)
07:59 24M
GONDIA JN
G
08:28
(24M)
08:30 24M
AMGAON
AGN
08:48
(24M)
08:50 24M
DONGARGARH
DGG
09:34
(17M)
09:36 17M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
09:58
(13M)
10:00 13M
DURG
DURG
10:40
(12M)
10:45 12M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
10:54
(15M)
10:56 15M
RAIPUR JN
R
11:30
(15M)
11:40 15M
SILIARI
SLH
12:03
(14M)
12:05 14M
TILDA
TLD
12:17
(12M)
12:19 12M
BHATAPARA
BYT
12:37
(11M)
12:39 11M
BELHA
BYL
13:11
(3M)
13:13 3M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
13:45
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:13 AM