12854 Running Status - AMARKANTAK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GHUNGHUTI (GGT) Station. From Here Departure at 01:01

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 15:51 15:53 15:55 15:57 4M 4M 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 16:16 16:17 16:20 16:21 4M 4M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 17:02 17:04 17:06 17:08 4M 4M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 17:30 17:40 17:34 17:44 4M 4M 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 18:25 18:26 18:29 18:30 4M 4M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 18:38 18:40 18:42 18:44 4M 4M 1
BANKHEDI (BKH) 18:55 18:56 18:59 19:00 4M 4M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:14 19:15 19:18 19:19 4M 4M 1
KARELI (KY) 19:32 19:33 19:36 19:37 4M 4M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:48 19:50 19:52 19:54 4M 4M 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 20:19 20:20 20:23 20:24 4M 4M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 20:58 21:00 21:02 21:04 4M 4M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 21:15 21:25 21:19 21:29 4M 4M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 22:06 22:08 22:10 22:12 4M 4M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 22:45 22:50 22:49 22:54 4M 4M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 00:17 00:19 00:21 00:23 4M 4M 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 00:43 00:45 00:47 00:49 4M 4M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 01:24 01:26 01:31 01:33 7M 7M 2
BURHAR (BUH) 01:45 01:47 01:54 01:56 9M 9M 2
AMLAI (AAL) 01:58 02:00 02:05 02:07 7M 7M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 02:15 02:18 02:21 02:24 6M 6M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 03:05 03:07 03:09 03:11 4M 4M 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 04:03 04:05 04:07 04:09 4M 4M 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 04:20 04:22 04:24 04:26 4M 4M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 05:05 05:20 05:11 05:26 6M 6M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 05:58 06:00 06:08 06:10 10M 10M 2
TILDA (TLD) 06:21 06:23 06:29 06:31 8M 8M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 07:00 07:05 07:10 07:15 10M 10M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 07:31 07:33 07:40 07:42 9M 9M 2
DURG (DURG) 07:55 00:00 07:59 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:05 AM