12842 Running Status - COROMANDEL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at S VENKTESWRPALM (SVPM) Station. From Here Departure at 11:48

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 00:00 08:45 00:00 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ONGOLE (OGL) 12:38 12:40 12:58 13:00 20M 20M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 15:00 15:15 15:14 15:29 14M 14M 1
ELURU (EE) 15:59 16:00 16:23 16:24 24M 24M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 16:29 16:30 17:03 17:04 34M 34M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 17:25 17:30 17:59 18:04 34M 34M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 21:50 22:10 22:04 22:24 14M 14M 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 01:59 02:01 02:06 02:08 7M 7M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 04:00 04:10 04:09 04:19 9M 9M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 04:42 04:47 04:46 04:51 4M 4M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 05:23 05:28 05:37 05:42 14M 14M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 06:25 06:27 06:39 06:41 14M 14M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 07:15 07:17 07:29 07:31 14M 14M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 08:02 08:07 08:16 08:21 14M 14M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 09:40 09:50 09:54 10:04 14M 14M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 11:12 11:13 11:26 11:27 14M 14M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 11:55 00:00 12:09 00:14 14M 14M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 11:50 AM