12838 Running Status - PURI HWH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BASTA (BTS) Station. From Here Departure at 01:40

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 20:10 00:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 20:27 20:29 20:32 20:34 5M 5M 1
DELANG (DEG) 20:42 20:44 20:47 20:49 5M 5M 1
KANAS ROAD (KASR) 20:50 20:52 20:55 20:57 5M 5M 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 21:15 21:20 21:20 21:25 5M 5M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 21:45 21:52 21:50 21:57 5M 5M 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 22:02 22:03 22:07 22:08 5M 5M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 22:28 22:33 22:33 22:38 5M 5M 1
NERGUNDI (NRG) 22:46 22:47 22:51 22:52 5M 5M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 23:34 23:36 23:39 23:41 5M 5M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 00:23 00:25 00:28 00:30 5M 5M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 01:10 01:15 01:15 01:20 5M 5M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 02:45 02:50 02:50 02:55 5M 5M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:55 00:00 05:00 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:40 AM