12833 Running Status - HOWRAH EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at AMALNER (AN) Station. From Here Departure at 09:21

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 00:00 00:15 00:00 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANINAGAR (MAN) 00:24 00:26 00:28 00:30 4M 4M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 01:04 01:06 01:08 01:10 4M 4M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 01:24 01:26 01:28 01:30 4M 4M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 02:17 02:24 02:21 02:28 4M 4M 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 03:12 03:14 03:16 03:18 4M 4M 1
SURAT (ST) 04:15 04:20 04:19 04:24 4M 4M 1
UDHNA JN (UDN) 04:32 04:34 04:36 04:38 4M 4M 1
BARDOLI (BIY) 04:59 05:01 05:03 05:05 4M 4M 1
MADHI (MID) 05:18 05:20 05:22 05:24 4M 4M 1
VYARA (VYA) 05:38 05:40 05:42 05:44 4M 4M 1
NAVAPUR (NWU) 06:17 06:22 06:21 06:26 4M 4M 1
NANDURBAR (NDB) 07:20 07:25 07:24 07:29 4M 4M 1
DONDAICHA (DDE) 08:05 08:07 08:09 08:11 4M 4M 1
SINDKHEDA (SNK) 08:30 08:31 08:34 08:35 4M 4M 1
AMALNER (AN) 09:14 09:17 09:18 09:21 4M 4M 1
DHARANGAON (DXG) 09:44 09:46 09:48 09:50 4M 4M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 10:35 10:40 10:39 10:44 4M 4M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 11:05 11:10 11:09 11:14 4M 4M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 11:53 11:55 11:58 12:00 5M 5M 1
NANDURA (NN) 12:18 12:20 12:24 12:26 6M 6M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 12:28 12:30 12:37 12:39 9M 9M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 12:48 12:50 12:52 12:54 4M 4M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 13:25 13:30 13:29 13:34 4M 4M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 13:58 14:00 14:02 14:04 4M 4M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 14:50 14:55 14:54 14:59 4M 4M 1
CHANDUR (CND) 15:15 15:17 15:20 15:22 5M 5M 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 15:30 15:32 15:33 15:35 3M 3M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 15:47 15:49 15:51 15:53 4M 4M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 16:15 16:18 16:19 16:22 4M 4M 1
AJNI (AJNI) 17:19 17:21 17:23 17:25 4M 4M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 17:45 17:50 17:49 17:54 4M 4M 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 18:15 18:17 18:22 18:24 7M 7M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 18:50 18:52 18:57 18:59 7M 7M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 19:07 19:09 19:15 19:17 8M 8M 1
TIRORA (TRO) 19:25 19:27 19:29 19:31 4M 4M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 19:58 20:00 20:01 20:03 3M 3M 1
AMGAON (AGN) 20:15 20:17 20:23 20:25 8M 8M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 21:01 21:03 21:05 21:07 4M 4M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 21:27 21:29 21:33 21:35 6M 6M 1
DURG (DURG) 22:10 22:15 22:14 22:19 4M 4M 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 22:24 22:26 22:28 22:30 4M 4M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 22:55 23:05 22:59 23:09 4M 4M 1
TILDA (TLD) 23:36 23:38 23:40 23:42 4M 4M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 00:01 00:03 00:05 00:07 4M 4M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 00:55 01:10 00:59 01:14 4M 4M 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 01:32 01:34 01:39 01:41 7M 7M 2
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 01:47 01:49 01:51 01:53 4M 4M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 02:01 02:04 02:05 02:08 4M 4M 2
BARADWAR (BUA) 02:17 02:19 02:29 02:31 12M 12M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 02:39 02:41 02:51 02:53 12M 12M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 03:06 03:11 03:19 03:24 13M 13M 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 03:45 03:47 04:11 04:13 26M 26M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 03:56 03:58 04:24 04:26 28M 28M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 05:00 05:02 05:04 05:06 4M 4M 2
BAMRA (BMB) 05:32 05:33 05:36 05:37 4M 4M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 06:02 06:03 06:06 06:07 4M 4M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 06:31 06:46 06:37 06:52 6M 6M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 08:07 08:14 08:11 08:18 4M 4M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:15 09:25 09:19 09:29 4M 4M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 11:18 11:23 11:22 11:27 4M 4M 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 12:46 12:48 12:50 12:52 4M 4M 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 13:30 00:00 13:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 09:31 AM