12831 Running Status - BBS GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LAPANGA (LPG) Station. From Here Departure at 01:37

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 00:00 16:00 00:00 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 17:35 17:40 17:40 17:45 5M 5M 1
MURI (MURI) 18:36 18:38 18:41 18:43 5M 5M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 19:55 20:05 20:00 20:10 5M 5M 1
HATIA (HTE) 20:20 20:25 20:25 20:30 5M 5M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 23:20 23:30 23:25 23:35 5M 5M 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 01:15 01:20 01:20 01:25 5M 5M 2
SAMBALPUR CITY (SBPY) 02:05 02:10 02:10 02:15 5M 5M 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 05:00 05:02 05:05 05:07 5M 5M 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 05:13 05:15 05:20 05:22 7M 7M 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 05:58 06:00 06:05 06:07 7M 7M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 07:15 07:20 07:20 07:25 5M 5M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 08:00 00:00 08:06 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:02 AM