12824 Running Status - CHTSGRH S KRNTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) Station. From Here Departure at 17:59

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 17:25 00:00 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:15 23:25 23:30 23:40 15M 15M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 02:30 02:35 02:45 02:50 15M 15M 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 05:45 06:05 06:00 06:20 15M 15M 2
UMARIA (UMR) 07:12 07:14 07:27 07:29 15M 15M 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 08:15 08:17 08:30 08:32 15M 15M 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 08:55 09:00 09:10 09:15 15M 15M 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 09:45 09:47 10:00 10:02 15M 15M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 11:55 12:15 12:10 12:30 15M 15M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 12:53 12:55 13:08 13:10 15M 15M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 13:55 14:05 14:10 14:20 15M 15M 2
DURG (DURG) 15:10 00:00 15:25 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:00 PM