12823 Running Status - C G SMPRK KRNTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LORHA (LOA) Station. From Here Departure at 19:30

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 12:00 00:00 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 12:35 12:40 12:46 12:51 11M 11M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 13:28 13:30 13:39 13:41 11M 11M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 14:30 14:50 14:41 15:01 11M 11M 1
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 16:28 16:30 16:39 16:41 11M 11M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 17:15 17:20 17:26 17:31 11M 11M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 18:00 18:02 18:11 18:13 11M 11M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 19:02 19:04 19:13 19:15 11M 11M 1
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 20:35 20:45 20:46 20:56 11M 11M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 23:05 23:10 23:16 23:21 11M 11M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:30 02:40 02:41 02:51 11M 11M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 09:05 00:00 09:16 00:11 11M 11M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:35 PM