12822 Running Status - DHAULI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHADRAKH (BHC) Station. From Here Departure at 16:30

Train is running Late (60M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 11:35 00:00 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 12:20 12:25 13:20 13:25 60M 60M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 12:53 12:58 13:53 13:58 60M 60M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 13:33 13:38 14:33 14:38 60M 60M 1
DHANMANDAL (DNM) 14:05 14:07 15:05 15:07 60M 60M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 14:38 14:40 15:38 15:40 60M 60M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 15:28 15:30 16:28 16:30 60M 60M 1
SORO (SORO) 15:55 15:56 16:38 16:39 43M 43M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 16:20 16:24 17:02 17:06 42M 42M 1
BASTA (BTS) 16:42 16:44 17:29 17:31 47M 47M 1
JALESWAR (JER) 16:59 17:00 17:46 17:47 47M 47M 1
DANTAN (DNT) 17:14 17:15 18:00 18:01 46M 46M 1
BELDA (BLDA) 17:28 17:29 18:17 18:18 49M 49M 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 18:05 18:10 18:55 19:00 50M 50M 1
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 19:35 19:36 20:08 20:09 33M 33M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 20:20 00:00 20:34 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 04:29 PM