12819 Running Status - ORISSA S KRANTI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAKHAPURA (JKPR) Station. From Here Departure at 17:23

Train is running Late (10M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 16:18 16:23 16:28 16:33 10M 10M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 17:21 17:23 17:28 17:30 7M 7M 1
BHADRAKH (BHC) 18:13 18:15 18:23 18:25 10M 10M 1
SORO (SORO) 18:38 18:40 18:44 18:46 6M 6M 1
BALASORE (BLS) 19:07 19:12 19:10 19:15 3M 3M 1
JALESWAR (JER) 19:45 19:46 19:49 19:50 4M 4M 1
HIJLI (HIJ) 20:41 20:43 20:51 20:53 10M 10M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:05 23:10 23:15 23:20 10M 10M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 03:10 03:15 03:20 03:25 10M 10M 2
(DDU) 08:45 09:00 08:55 09:10 10M 10M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:45 13:55 15:07 15:17 82M 82M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 20:50 00:00 22:53 02:03 123M 123M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 05:29 PM