12816 Running Status - NANDAN KANAN EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KARMABAD (KRMB) Station. From Here Departure at 01:02

Train is running Late (124M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 08:13 08:15 10:17 10:19 124M 124M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:20 12:25 14:24 14:29 124M 124M 1
FATEHPUR (FTP) 13:28 13:30 15:32 15:34 124M 124M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:05 15:15 17:09 17:19 124M 124M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 16:20 16:25 18:24 18:29 124M 124M 1
(DDU) 17:58 18:13 20:02 20:17 124M 124M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 19:20 19:21 21:24 21:25 124M 124M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 19:36 19:38 21:40 21:42 124M 124M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 20:45 20:50 22:49 22:54 124M 124M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 22:08 22:10 00:12 00:14 124M 124M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 23:10 23:13 01:14 01:17 124M 124M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 00:10 00:15 01:29 01:34 79M 79M 2
MAHUDA (MHQ) 00:38 00:40 02:07 02:09 89M 89M 2
BHAGA JN (VAA) 01:13 01:15 02:43 02:45 90M 90M 2
BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) 01:38 01:40 03:06 03:08 88M 88M 2
ADRA JN (ADRA) 02:15 02:20 03:41 03:46 86M 86M 2
BANKURA (BQA) 03:03 03:08 04:30 04:35 87M 87M 2
BISHNUPUR (VSU) 03:31 03:33 04:54 04:56 83M 83M 2
MIDNAPORE (MDN) 04:28 04:30 05:41 05:43 73M 73M 2
JALESWAR (JER) 06:16 06:18 07:20 07:22 64M 64M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 06:56 07:06 08:07 08:17 71M 71M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 08:10 08:12 09:11 09:13 61M 61M 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 08:48 08:50 09:44 09:46 56M 56M 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 09:53 09:58 10:49 10:54 56M 56M 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 10:40 10:45 11:48 11:53 68M 68M 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 11:15 11:20 12:10 12:15 55M 55M 2
PURI (PURI) 12:05 00:00 13:12 01:07 67M 67M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:04 AM