12810 Running Status - HWH MUMBAI MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SONUA (SWR) Station. From Here Departure at 01:01

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 21:40 21:45 21:49 21:54 9M 9M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:35 23:40 23:44 23:49 9M 9M 1
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 00:31 00:38 00:40 00:47 9M 9M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 02:01 02:11 02:06 02:16 5M 5M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 03:55 04:00 04:04 04:09 9M 9M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 04:08 04:10 04:17 04:19 9M 9M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 04:53 04:58 05:02 05:07 9M 9M 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 05:21 05:23 05:36 05:38 15M 15M 2
SAKTI (SKT) 05:36 05:38 05:48 05:50 12M 12M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 06:02 06:04 06:19 06:21 17M 17M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 07:10 07:25 07:19 07:34 9M 9M 2
BHATAPARA (BYT) 08:03 08:05 08:08 08:10 5M 5M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 09:00 09:10 09:09 09:19 9M 9M 2
DURG (DURG) 10:00 10:05 10:09 10:14 9M 9M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 10:27 10:29 10:36 10:38 9M 9M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 10:52 10:54 10:57 10:59 5M 5M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 12:02 12:04 12:11 12:13 9M 9M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 12:38 12:40 12:47 12:49 9M 9M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 12:54 12:56 13:03 13:05 9M 9M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 14:10 14:15 14:19 14:24 9M 9M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 15:22 15:23 15:31 15:32 9M 9M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 15:30 15:33 15:39 15:42 9M 9M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 15:53 15:54 16:02 16:03 9M 9M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 16:11 16:12 16:14 16:15 3M 3M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 17:40 17:43 17:49 17:52 9M 9M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 18:13 18:15 18:22 18:24 9M 9M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 18:40 18:45 18:49 18:54 9M 9M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 19:13 19:15 19:22 19:24 9M 9M 2
JALAMB JN (JM) 19:29 19:30 19:38 19:39 9M 9M 2
NANDURA (NN) 19:38 19:40 19:41 19:43 3M 3M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 20:00 20:02 20:07 20:09 7M 7M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 21:10 21:15 21:19 21:24 9M 9M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:38 21:40 21:46 21:48 8M 8M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 22:38 22:40 22:52 22:54 14M 14M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:38 23:40 23:48 23:50 10M 10M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:35 00:40 00:47 00:52 12M 12M 3
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:49 00:50 00:56 00:57 7M 7M 3
IGATPURI (IGP) 02:10 02:15 02:19 02:24 9M 9M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:07 04:10 04:16 04:19 9M 9M 3
DADAR (DR) 04:52 04:55 05:01 05:04 9M 9M 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 05:20 00:00 05:29 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:05 AM