12808 Running Status - SAMTA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DATIA (DAA) Station. From Here Departure at 14:16

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:13 10:15 10:25 10:27 12M 12M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 10:51 10:53 11:03 11:05 12M 12M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:05 11:10 11:17 11:22 12M 12M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 13:00 13:05 13:12 13:17 12M 12M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 14:30 14:40 14:42 14:52 12M 12M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 15:44 15:46 15:57 15:59 13M 13M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 17:00 17:05 17:12 17:17 12M 12M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:05 19:10 19:17 19:22 12M 12M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 20:55 21:05 21:07 21:17 12M 12M 1
BETUL (BZU) 22:32 22:35 22:37 22:40 5M 5M 1
MULTAI (MTY) 23:11 23:13 23:23 23:25 12M 12M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 01:45 02:00 01:57 02:12 12M 12M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 02:49 02:51 02:57 02:59 8M 8M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 03:06 03:08 03:11 03:13 5M 5M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 03:53 03:55 04:05 04:07 12M 12M 2
DONGARGARH (DGG) 04:51 04:53 05:03 05:05 12M 12M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 05:17 05:19 05:29 05:31 12M 12M 2
DURG (DURG) 06:00 06:05 06:12 06:17 12M 12M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 07:00 07:20 07:12 07:32 12M 12M 2
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 08:15 08:17 08:27 08:29 12M 12M 2
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 08:42 08:44 08:55 08:57 13M 13M 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 09:02 09:04 09:29 09:31 27M 27M 2
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 09:47 09:49 10:19 10:21 32M 32M 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 10:10 10:20 10:49 10:59 39M 39M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 11:10 11:20 11:33 11:43 23M 23M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 11:33 11:35 12:07 12:09 34M 34M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 11:52 11:54 12:21 12:23 29M 29M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 12:04 12:06 12:33 12:35 29M 29M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 12:30 12:32 13:00 13:02 30M 30M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 12:55 12:57 13:18 13:20 23M 23M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 13:45 13:47 14:04 14:06 19M 19M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 14:08 14:10 14:15 14:17 7M 7M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 14:25 14:30 14:35 14:40 10M 10M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 15:10 15:12 15:18 15:20 8M 8M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 15:17 15:19 15:28 15:30 11M 11M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 15:43 15:45 15:58 16:00 15M 15M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 16:40 16:45 16:52 16:57 12M 12M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 17:28 17:30 17:36 17:38 8M 8M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 18:10 00:00 18:22 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:32 PM