12807 Running Status - SAMTA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TITLAGARH (TIG) Station. From Here Departure at 12:37

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 06:41 06:43 06:43 06:45 2M 2M 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 07:25 07:30 07:27 07:32 2M 2M 1
BOBBILI (VBL) 08:18 08:20 08:20 08:22 2M 2M 1
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 08:42 08:44 08:44 08:46 2M 2M 1
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 08:48 08:50 08:50 08:52 2M 2M 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 09:40 09:45 09:42 09:47 2M 2M 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 10:00 10:02 10:02 10:04 2M 2M 1
THERUBALI (THV) 10:12 10:14 10:14 10:16 2M 2M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 10:50 10:52 10:52 10:54 2M 2M 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 11:13 11:15 11:15 11:17 2M 2M 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 11:36 11:38 11:38 11:40 2M 2M 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 11:48 11:50 11:50 11:52 2M 2M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 12:06 12:08 12:08 12:10 2M 2M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 12:25 12:35 12:27 12:37 2M 2M 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 13:05 13:15 13:07 13:17 2M 2M 1
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 13:35 13:37 13:37 13:39 2M 2M 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 14:10 14:12 14:12 14:14 2M 2M 1
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 14:30 14:32 14:32 14:34 2M 2M 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 15:05 15:07 15:07 15:09 2M 2M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:45 17:05 16:47 17:07 2M 2M 1
DURG (DURG) 18:00 18:05 18:02 18:07 2M 2M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 18:27 18:32 18:29 18:34 2M 2M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 18:48 18:50 18:50 18:52 2M 2M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 20:07 20:12 20:09 20:14 2M 2M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 20:47 20:48 20:49 20:50 2M 2M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 21:04 21:06 21:06 21:08 2M 2M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 22:25 22:50 22:27 22:52 2M 2M 1
MULTAI (MTY) 00:45 00:47 00:47 00:49 2M 2M 2
BETUL (BZU) 01:07 01:10 01:09 01:12 2M 2M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 03:45 03:55 03:47 03:57 2M 2M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 05:55 06:00 05:57 06:02 2M 2M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 08:05 08:10 08:07 08:12 2M 2M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 08:55 08:57 09:01 09:03 6M 6M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:18 10:28 10:20 10:30 2M 2M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 11:37 11:42 11:39 11:44 2M 2M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:25 13:30 13:39 13:44 14M 14M 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 13:40 13:42 13:55 13:57 15M 15M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 14:20 14:22 14:34 14:36 14M 14M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 16:08 16:10 16:16 16:18 8M 8M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 16:45 00:00 16:47 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:37 PM