12806 Running Status - JANMABHOOMI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) Station. From Here Departure at 10:06

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 06:32 06:33 06:37 06:38 5M 5M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 07:00 07:05 07:05 07:10 5M 5M 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 08:19 08:20 08:24 08:25 5M 5M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 08:53 08:54 08:58 08:59 5M 5M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 09:20 09:21 09:25 09:26 5M 5M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 10:00 10:01 10:05 10:06 5M 5M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 10:20 10:21 10:25 10:26 5M 5M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 10:50 10:51 10:55 10:56 5M 5M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 11:50 12:00 11:55 12:05 5M 5M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 12:30 12:40 12:35 12:45 5M 5M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 13:15 13:25 13:20 13:30 5M 5M 1
NUZVID (NZD) 13:59 14:00 14:04 14:05 5M 5M 1
ELURU (EE) 14:14 14:15 14:26 14:27 12M 12M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 14:49 14:50 15:09 15:10 20M 20M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 15:47 15:49 15:52 15:54 5M 5M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 16:29 16:30 16:46 16:47 17M 17M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 16:55 16:56 17:30 17:31 35M 35M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 17:10 17:11 17:46 17:47 36M 36M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 17:39 17:40 18:21 18:22 42M 42M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 18:19 18:20 18:41 18:42 22M 22M 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 18:59 19:00 19:04 19:05 5M 5M 1
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 19:40 00:00 19:45 00:05 5M 5M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:10 AM