12805 Running Status - JANMABHOOMI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VEJANDLA (VJA) Station. From Here Departure at 13:13

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 06:45 06:46 06:58 06:59 13M 13M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 06:58 06:59 07:11 07:12 13M 13M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 07:14 07:15 07:27 07:28 13M 13M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 07:42 07:43 07:55 07:56 13M 13M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 08:00 08:01 08:13 08:14 13M 13M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:27 08:28 08:40 08:41 13M 13M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:16 09:18 09:29 09:31 13M 13M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 09:55 09:56 10:08 10:09 13M 13M 1
ELURU (EE) 10:28 10:29 10:41 10:42 13M 13M 1
NUZVID (NZD) 10:39 10:40 10:52 10:53 13M 13M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 12:00 12:05 12:13 12:18 13M 13M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 12:30 12:40 12:43 12:53 13M 13M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 13:20 13:25 13:26 13:31 6M 6M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 14:10 14:11 14:23 14:24 13M 13M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 14:39 14:40 14:52 14:53 13M 13M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 15:00 15:01 15:13 15:14 13M 13M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 15:38 15:39 15:51 15:52 13M 13M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 16:08 16:09 16:21 16:22 13M 13M 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 16:41 16:42 16:54 16:55 13M 13M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:45 18:50 18:58 19:03 13M 13M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 18:59 19:00 19:12 19:13 13M 13M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:40 00:00 19:53 00:13 13M 13M 1

Last Updated: At Dec, 06, 2019 01:30 PM