12805 Running Status - JANMABHOOMI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SANJEEVAIAH PARK (SJVP) Station. From Here Departure at 19:33

Train is running Late (39M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 06:45 06:46 07:24 07:25 39M 39M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 06:58 06:59 07:37 07:38 39M 39M 1
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 07:14 07:15 07:53 07:54 39M 39M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 07:42 07:43 08:21 08:22 39M 39M 1
ANNAVARAM (ANV) 08:00 08:01 08:39 08:40 39M 39M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 08:27 08:28 09:06 09:07 39M 39M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 09:16 09:18 09:55 09:57 39M 39M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 09:55 09:56 10:34 10:35 39M 39M 1
ELURU (EE) 10:28 10:29 11:07 11:08 39M 39M 1
NUZVID (NZD) 10:39 10:40 11:18 11:19 39M 39M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 12:00 12:05 12:39 12:44 39M 39M 1
TENALI JN (TEL) 12:30 12:40 13:09 13:19 39M 39M 1
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 13:20 13:25 13:59 14:04 39M 39M 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 14:10 14:11 14:49 14:50 39M 39M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 14:39 14:40 15:18 15:19 39M 39M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 15:00 15:01 15:39 15:40 39M 39M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 15:38 15:39 16:17 16:18 39M 39M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 16:08 16:09 16:47 16:48 39M 39M 1
RAMANNAPETA (RMNP) 16:41 16:42 17:20 17:21 39M 39M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:45 18:50 19:24 19:29 39M 39M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 18:59 19:00 19:39 19:40 40M 40M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 19:40 00:00 19:58 00:18 18M 18M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:43 PM