12802 Running Status - PURSHOTTAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ACHALDA (ULD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:45

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 03:55 04:00 04:08 04:13 13M 13M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 05:10 05:12 05:21 05:23 11M 11M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 07:05 07:15 07:14 07:24 9M 9M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 08:15 08:17 08:30 08:32 15M 15M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 08:45 08:47 08:57 08:59 12M 12M 2
(DDU) 10:20 10:35 10:29 10:44 9M 9M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 11:11 11:12 11:22 11:23 11M 11M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 11:44 11:45 12:01 12:02 17M 17M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 12:02 12:04 12:17 12:19 15M 15M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 12:17 12:18 12:32 12:33 15M 15M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 13:10 13:15 13:21 13:26 11M 11M 2
PAHARPUR (PRP) 13:59 14:01 14:08 14:10 9M 9M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 14:36 14:38 14:47 14:49 11M 11M 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 15:26 15:28 15:41 15:43 15M 15M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 15:51 15:54 16:10 16:13 19M 19M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 16:10 16:20 16:19 16:29 9M 9M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 16:40 16:42 16:49 16:51 9M 9M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 17:15 17:20 17:24 17:29 9M 9M 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 18:23 18:25 18:30 18:32 7M 7M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 19:12 19:14 19:21 19:23 9M 9M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 20:04 20:19 20:13 20:28 9M 9M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 20:51 20:52 20:57 20:58 6M 6M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 00:04 00:09 00:10 00:15 6M 6M 3
BHADRAKH (BHC) 01:18 01:20 01:27 01:29 9M 9M 3
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 01:56 01:58 02:05 02:07 9M 9M 3
CUTTACK (CTC) 03:00 03:05 03:09 03:14 9M 9M 3
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 03:45 03:50 03:54 03:59 9M 9M 3
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 04:20 04:25 04:29 04:34 9M 9M 3
PURI (PURI) 05:30 00:00 05:39 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:47 AM