12802 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M

DDU
10:20
(0M)
10:35 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
SASARAM
SSM
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
12:02
(0M)
12:04 0M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
13:59
(0M)
14:01 0M
KODERMA
KQR
14:36
(0M)
14:38 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
15:26
(0M)
15:28 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
15:51
(0M)
15:54 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
16:10
(0M)
16:20 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
20:04
(0M)
20:19 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
BALASORE
BLS
00:07
(0M)
00:12 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
PURI
PURI
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:19 AM