12801 Running Status - PURUSHOTTAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAJGHAT (RGT) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 21:45 00:00 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 22:30 22:35 22:46 22:51 16M 16M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 23:02 23:07 23:18 23:23 16M 16M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 23:41 23:46 23:57 00:02 16M 16M 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 00:45 00:47 01:01 01:03 16M 16M 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 01:28 01:30 01:44 01:46 16M 16M 2
BALASORE (BLS) 02:15 02:20 02:31 02:36 16M 16M 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 05:11 05:13 05:19 05:21 8M 8M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 06:25 06:35 06:41 06:51 16M 16M 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 07:40 07:42 07:56 07:58 16M 16M 2
PURULIA JN (PRR) 08:23 08:25 08:39 08:41 16M 16M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 09:35 09:40 09:51 09:56 16M 16M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 10:26 10:28 10:42 10:44 16M 16M 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 10:50 11:00 10:55 11:05 5M 5M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 11:16 11:21 11:27 11:32 11M 11M 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 11:40 11:42 11:53 11:55 13M 13M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 12:20 12:22 12:27 12:29 7M 7M 2
PAHARPUR (PRP) 13:00 13:02 13:08 13:10 8M 8M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 13:57 14:02 14:00 14:05 3M 3M 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 14:46 14:48 15:02 15:04 16M 16M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 15:02 15:04 15:10 15:12 8M 8M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 15:18 15:20 15:31 15:33 13M 13M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 15:51 15:53 15:58 16:00 7M 7M 2
(DDU) 17:05 17:20 17:21 17:36 16M 16M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 18:00 18:02 18:16 18:18 16M 16M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 18:24 18:26 18:28 18:30 4M 4M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 19:40 19:50 20:11 20:21 31M 31M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 20:58 21:00 21:50 21:52 52M 52M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 22:05 22:10 22:57 23:02 52M 52M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 03:30 03:32 03:35 03:37 5M 5M 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 04:20 00:00 04:26 00:06 6M 6M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:16 AM