12797 Running Status - VENKATADRI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAHABUBNAGAR TO (MHBT) Station. From Here Departure at 22:10

Train is running Late (26M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 00:00 20:05 00:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UMDANAGAR (UR) 20:29 20:30 20:55 20:56 26M 26M 1
SHADNAGAR (SHNR) 20:55 20:56 21:21 21:22 26M 26M 1
JADCHERLA (JCL) 21:23 21:25 21:49 21:51 26M 26M 1
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 21:42 21:44 22:08 22:10 26M 26M 1
WANPARTI ROAD (WPR) 22:21 22:22 22:50 22:51 29M 29M 1
GADWAL (GWD) 22:44 22:45 23:10 23:11 26M 26M 1
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 23:46 23:48 00:01 00:03 15M 15M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 01:00 01:10 01:26 01:36 26M 26M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 02:43 02:45 03:10 03:12 27M 27M 2
MUDDANURU (MOO) 03:29 03:30 04:01 04:02 32M 32M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 03:44 03:45 04:16 04:17 32M 32M 2
KAMALAPURAM (KKM) 03:59 04:00 04:34 04:35 35M 35M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 04:28 04:30 04:59 05:01 31M 31M 2
NANDALUR (NRE) 05:04 05:05 05:38 05:39 34M 34M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 05:19 05:20 05:53 05:54 34M 34M 2
OBULAVARIPALLI (OBVP) 05:49 05:50 06:18 06:19 29M 29M 2
KODURU (KOU) 06:09 06:10 06:30 06:31 21M 21M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 06:48 06:50 07:20 07:22 32M 32M 2
TIRUPATI (TPTY) 07:05 07:10 07:41 07:46 36M 36M 2
PAKALA JN (PAK) 08:09 08:10 08:17 08:18 8M 8M 2
CHITTOOR (CTO) 08:55 00:00 09:21 00:26 26M 26M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:15 PM