12792 Running Status - SECUNDERABAD EX Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MADHOSINGH (MBS) Station. From Here Departure at 18:36

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 12:15 00:00 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARA (ARA) 12:45 12:47 13:23 13:25 38M 38M 1
BUXAR (BXR) 13:35 13:37 14:13 14:15 38M 38M 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 14:03 14:05 14:41 14:43 38M 38M 1
(DDU) 15:47 16:02 16:25 16:40 38M 38M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 16:50 17:00 17:28 17:38 38M 38M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 17:15 17:16 17:53 17:54 38M 38M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 18:15 18:16 18:52 18:53 37M 37M 1
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 20:08 20:10 20:46 20:48 38M 38M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:20 20:40 20:24 20:44 4M 4M 1
SATNA (STA) 23:35 23:45 23:41 23:51 6M 6M 1
KATNI (KTE) 00:55 01:00 01:27 01:32 32M 32M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 02:15 02:35 02:48 03:08 33M 33M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 06:45 06:55 07:23 07:33 38M 38M 2
GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 08:07 08:08 08:45 08:46 38M 38M 2
BETUL (BZU) 08:53 08:56 09:31 09:34 38M 38M 2
PANDHURNA (PAR) 10:10 10:12 10:48 10:50 38M 38M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 11:40 11:45 11:50 11:55 10M 10M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 12:48 12:50 13:00 13:02 12M 12M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 14:28 14:31 14:39 14:42 11M 11M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 15:30 15:35 16:08 16:13 38M 38M 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 16:25 16:26 16:29 16:30 4M 4M 2
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 17:02 17:03 17:08 17:09 6M 6M 2
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 17:17 17:18 17:22 17:23 5M 5M 2
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 17:27 17:28 17:43 17:44 16M 16M 2
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 17:39 17:40 17:57 17:58 18M 18M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 18:48 18:50 18:58 19:00 10M 10M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:30 00:00 23:08 00:38 38M 38M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:39 PM