12791 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
16:05
(0M)
16:10 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
16:26
(0M)
16:29 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
19:20
(0M)
19:25 0M
KATOL
KATL
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
BETUL
BZU
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:20
(0M)
00:30 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
03:45
(0M)
03:55 0M
KATNI
KTE
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
SATNA
STA
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
10:55
(0M)
11:25 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M

DDU
15:13
(0M)
15:23 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
16:09
(0M)
16:11 0M
BUXAR
BXR
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
ARA
ARA
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
18:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:57 AM