12786 Running Status - KACHEGUDA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ZANGALAPALLE (ZPL) Station. From Here Departure at 22:48

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MYSURU JN (MYS) 00:00 14:45 00:00 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDYA (MYA) 15:29 15:30 16:03 16:04 34M 34M 1
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM) 16:19 16:20 16:53 16:54 34M 34M 1
KENGERI (KGI) 16:54 16:55 17:28 17:29 34M 34M 1
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 17:40 18:20 18:14 18:54 34M 34M 1
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 18:30 18:32 19:04 19:06 34M 34M 1
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 18:58 19:00 19:32 19:34 34M 34M 1
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 19:19 19:20 19:53 19:54 34M 34M 1
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 19:59 20:00 20:33 20:34 34M 34M 1
HINDUPUR (HUP) 20:24 20:25 20:58 20:59 34M 34M 1
PENUKONDA (PKD) 20:54 20:55 21:28 21:29 34M 34M 1
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 21:53 21:55 22:27 22:29 34M 34M 1
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 22:29 22:30 23:00 23:01 31M 31M 1
GOOTY (GY) 23:29 23:30 23:52 23:53 23M 23M 1
DHONE (DHNE) 00:35 00:40 01:14 01:19 39M 39M 2
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT) 01:38 01:40 02:00 02:02 22M 22M 2
GADWAL (GWD) 02:34 02:35 02:47 02:48 13M 13M 2
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 03:39 03:41 03:45 03:47 6M 6M 2
JADCHERLA (JCL) 03:58 03:59 04:07 04:08 9M 9M 2
KACHEGUDA (KCG) 05:40 00:00 06:14 00:34 34M 34M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:55 PM