12782 Running Status - SWARNA JAYANTHI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BARUD (BRUD) Station. From Here Departure at 20:40

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 05:50 00:00 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:45 07:50 07:48 07:53 3M 3M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 08:28 08:30 08:31 08:33 3M 3M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:40 08:45 08:43 08:48 3M 3M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 11:00 11:05 11:03 11:08 3M 3M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:40 12:50 12:43 12:53 3M 3M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 15:00 15:05 15:03 15:08 3M 3M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 17:05 17:10 17:08 17:13 3M 3M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 18:45 18:55 18:48 18:58 3M 3M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:50 21:53 21:53 21:56 3M 3M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 23:50 23:55 23:53 23:58 3M 3M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:30 02:35 02:33 02:38 3M 3M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 03:38 03:40 03:41 03:43 3M 3M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 04:34 04:35 04:37 04:38 3M 3M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 05:33 05:35 05:36 05:38 3M 3M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 07:35 07:50 07:38 07:53 3M 3M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 09:15 09:30 09:18 09:33 3M 3M 2
SATARA (STR) 12:07 12:10 12:13 12:16 6M 6M 2
KARAD (KRD) 13:08 13:10 13:11 13:13 3M 3M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 14:17 14:20 14:20 14:23 3M 3M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 14:50 14:55 14:53 14:58 3M 3M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 17:08 17:10 17:11 17:13 3M 3M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 19:18 19:20 19:21 19:23 3M 3M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 20:20 20:25 20:23 20:28 3M 3M 2
HAVERI (HVR) 21:33 21:35 21:49 21:51 16M 16M 2
RANIBENNUR (RNR) 22:06 22:07 22:18 22:19 12M 12M 2
HARIHAR (HRR) 22:33 22:35 22:40 22:42 7M 7M 2
DAVANGERE (DVG) 22:51 22:53 22:58 23:00 7M 7M 2
BIRUR JN (RRB) 00:33 00:35 00:36 00:38 3M 3M 3
ARSIKERE JN (ASK) 01:35 01:40 01:38 01:43 3M 3M 3
HASSAN (HAS) 02:33 02:35 02:36 02:38 3M 3M 3
MYSURU JN (MYS) 04:55 00:00 04:58 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:51 PM