12779 Running Status - GOA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LONDA JN (LD) Station. From Here Departure at 18:50

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) 00:00 15:10 00:00 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADGAON (MAO) 15:45 15:50 15:50 15:55 5M 5M 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH (SVM) 15:58 16:00 16:03 16:05 5M 5M 1
KULEM (QLM) 16:30 16:35 16:35 16:40 5M 5M 1
CASTLE ROCK (CLR) 17:35 17:40 17:40 17:45 5M 5M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 18:35 18:45 18:40 18:50 5M 5M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 19:45 19:50 19:55 20:00 10M 10M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 20:44 20:45 20:49 20:50 5M 5M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 21:14 21:15 21:18 21:19 4M 4M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 22:25 22:30 22:30 22:35 5M 5M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 22:42 22:45 22:51 22:54 9M 9M 1
KARAD (KRD) 23:44 23:45 23:49 23:50 5M 5M 1
SATARA (STR) 00:35 00:40 00:40 00:45 5M 5M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 03:55 04:10 04:00 04:15 5M 5M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 05:35 05:50 05:40 05:55 5M 5M 2
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 07:28 07:30 07:31 07:33 3M 3M 2
BELAPUR (BAP) 08:29 08:30 08:35 08:36 6M 6M 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 09:14 09:15 09:17 09:18 3M 3M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 10:15 10:20 10:20 10:25 5M 5M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 12:08 12:10 12:39 12:41 31M 31M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:55 13:00 13:00 13:05 5M 5M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 14:55 15:00 15:00 15:05 5M 5M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 17:30 17:35 17:35 17:40 5M 5M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 19:20 19:30 19:25 19:35 5M 5M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:50 23:58 23:55 00:03 5M 5M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:10 01:15 01:17 01:22 7M 7M 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 02:50 02:55 02:54 02:59 4M 4M 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 04:00 04:02 04:05 04:07 5M 5M 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 06:20 00:00 06:30 00:10 10M 10M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 06:43 PM