12776 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LINGAMPALLI (LPI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:40
(0M)
20:45 0M
WARANGAL
WL
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
02:56
(0M)
02:57 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
03:26
(0M)
03:27 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
04:17
(0M)
04:18 0M
TANUKU
TNKU
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
07:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:12 AM