12760 Running Status - CHARMINAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHINTALPALLI (CLE) Station. From Here Departure at 21:48

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 18:50 18:55 19:20 19:25 30M 30M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 20:53 20:55 21:23 21:25 30M 30M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 21:08 21:10 21:38 21:40 30M 30M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 21:53 21:54 22:18 22:19 25M 25M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 22:28 22:29 22:45 22:46 17M 17M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 22:41 22:42 23:03 23:04 22M 22M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 01:00 01:05 01:30 01:35 30M 30M 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 01:37 01:38 01:44 01:45 7M 7M 2
CHIRALA (CLX) 02:20 02:21 02:34 02:35 14M 14M 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 03:04 03:05 03:14 03:15 10M 10M 2
KAVALI (KVZ) 03:49 03:50 04:01 04:02 12M 12M 2
NELLORE (NLR) 04:23 04:24 04:30 04:31 7M 7M 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 05:28 05:30 05:58 06:00 30M 30M 2
NAYUDUPETA (NYP) 05:54 05:55 06:24 06:25 30M 30M 2
SULLURUPETA (SPE) 06:19 06:20 06:49 06:50 30M 30M 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) 08:15 00:00 08:45 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:51 PM