12757 Running Status - KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAGHAVAPURAM (RGPM) Station. From Here Departure at 12:34

Train is running Late (50M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 08:20 00:00 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHONGIR (BG) 08:59 09:00 09:49 09:50 50M 50M 1
ALER (ALER) 09:19 09:20 10:09 10:10 50M 50M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 09:29 09:30 10:19 10:20 50M 50M 1
GHANPUR (GNP) 09:53 09:54 10:43 10:44 50M 50M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 10:23 10:25 11:13 11:15 50M 50M 1
JAMIKUNTA (JMKT) 10:54 10:55 11:44 11:45 50M 50M 1
ODELA (OEA) 11:24 11:25 12:14 12:15 50M 50M 1
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) 11:39 11:40 12:29 12:30 50M 50M 1
RAMAGUNDAM (RDM) 11:57 11:58 12:45 12:46 48M 48M 1
MANCHIRYAL (MCI) 12:14 12:15 12:59 13:00 45M 45M 1
RAVINDRAKHANI (RVKH) 12:23 12:24 13:08 13:09 45M 45M 1
BELLAMPALLI (BPA) 12:39 12:40 13:22 13:23 43M 43M 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) 13:30 00:00 13:49 00:19 19M 19M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:41 PM