12750 Running Status - SC MTM SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHANKARPALLI (SKP) Station. From Here Departure at 21:25

Train is running Late (14M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BIDAR (BIDR) 00:00 19:25 00:00 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 19:53 19:54 20:07 20:08 14M 14M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 20:49 20:50 21:03 21:04 14M 14M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 21:28 21:30 21:35 21:37 7M 7M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:20 22:30 22:34 22:44 14M 14M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 23:35 23:36 23:45 23:46 10M 10M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 00:23 00:24 00:30 00:31 7M 7M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 00:38 00:40 00:53 00:55 15M 15M 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 01:13 01:14 01:32 01:33 19M 19M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:26 01:27 01:41 01:42 15M 15M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 01:56 01:57 02:07 02:08 11M 11M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 02:15 02:16 02:27 02:28 12M 12M 2
MADHIRA (MDR) 03:01 03:02 03:15 03:16 14M 14M 2
KONDAPALLI (KI) 03:59 04:00 04:13 04:14 14M 14M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 04:20 04:35 04:26 04:41 6M 6M 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 05:13 05:15 05:29 05:31 16M 16M 2
GUDLAVALLERU (GVL) 05:24 05:25 05:48 05:49 24M 24M 2
KAVUTARAM (KVM) 05:30 05:31 05:50 05:51 20M 20M 2
PEDANA (PAV) 05:49 05:50 06:01 06:02 12M 12M 2
CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) 05:54 05:55 06:06 06:07 12M 12M 2
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 06:30 00:00 06:36 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:48 PM