12749 Running Status - MTM SC SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ERRUPALEM (YP) Station. From Here Departure at 23:41

Train is running Late (25M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 00:00 20:40 00:00 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) 20:44 20:45 21:09 21:10 25M 25M 1
PEDANA (PAV) 20:49 20:50 21:14 21:15 25M 25M 1
KAVUTARAM (KVM) 21:00 21:01 21:25 21:26 25M 25M 1
GUDLAVALLERU (GVL) 21:04 21:05 21:29 21:30 25M 25M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 21:20 21:22 21:45 21:47 25M 25M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:20 22:35 22:45 23:00 25M 25M 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 22:52 22:53 23:17 23:18 25M 25M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 23:32 23:33 23:48 23:49 16M 16M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:05 00:06 00:24 00:25 19M 19M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 00:25 00:26 00:49 00:50 24M 24M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 00:44 00:45 01:09 01:10 25M 25M 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 00:56 00:57 01:26 01:27 30M 30M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 01:44 01:45 01:48 01:49 4M 4M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:59 02:01 02:34 02:36 35M 35M 2
JANGAON (ZN) 02:43 02:44 03:04 03:05 21M 21M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 04:20 04:30 04:26 04:36 6M 6M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 05:12 05:13 05:16 05:17 4M 4M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 05:53 05:55 06:39 06:41 46M 46M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 06:49 06:50 07:30 07:31 41M 41M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 07:38 00:00 07:50 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 11:47 PM