12749 Running Status - MTM SC SF EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at WARANGAL (WL) Station. From Here Departure at 02:51

Train is running Late (66M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILAKALAPUDI (CLU) 20:39 20:40 21:45 21:46 66M 66M 1
PEDANA (PAV) 20:49 20:50 21:55 21:56 66M 66M 1
KAVUTARAM (KVM) 21:04 21:05 22:10 22:11 66M 66M 1
GUDLAVALLERU (GVL) 21:11 21:12 22:17 22:18 66M 66M 1
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 21:30 21:32 22:36 22:38 66M 66M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 22:30 22:45 23:36 23:51 66M 66M 1
KONDAPALLI (KI) 23:04 23:05 00:10 00:11 66M 66M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 23:32 23:33 00:38 00:39 66M 66M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:05 00:06 01:11 01:12 66M 66M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 00:25 00:26 01:31 01:32 66M 66M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 00:44 00:45 01:50 01:51 66M 66M 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 00:56 00:57 02:02 02:03 66M 66M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 01:44 01:45 02:50 02:51 66M 66M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 01:59 02:01 03:10 03:12 71M 71M 2
JANGAON (ZN) 02:43 02:44 03:47 03:48 64M 64M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 04:35 04:40 05:15 05:20 40M 40M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 05:12 05:13 06:06 06:07 54M 54M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 05:53 05:55 06:56 06:58 63M 63M 2
ZAHIRABAD (ZB) 06:49 06:50 07:56 07:57 67M 67M 2
BIDAR (BIDR) 07:38 00:00 08:35 00:57 57M 57M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:59 AM