12747 Running Status - PALNADU EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BEGAMPET (BMT) Station. From Here Departure at 11:18

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUNTUR JN (GNT) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATTENAPALLE (SAP) 06:25 06:26 06:48 06:49 23M 23M 1
PIDUGURALLA (PGRL) 06:55 06:56 07:18 07:19 23M 23M 1
NADIKUDI JN (NDKD) 07:16 07:17 07:39 07:40 23M 23M 1
VISHNUPURAM (VNUP) 07:34 07:35 07:57 07:58 23M 23M 1
MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA) 07:53 07:54 08:16 08:17 23M 23M 1
NALGONDA (NLDA) 08:23 08:24 08:46 08:47 23M 23M 1
CHITYALA (CTYL) 08:50 08:51 09:13 09:14 23M 23M 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI (NRDP) 09:24 09:25 09:47 09:48 23M 23M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 10:35 10:45 10:58 11:08 23M 23M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 10:53 10:55 11:16 11:18 23M 23M 1
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 11:00 11:01 11:28 11:29 28M 28M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 11:20 11:21 11:46 11:47 26M 26M 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 11:39 11:40 12:01 12:02 22M 22M 1
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 12:10 00:00 12:28 00:18 18M 18M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 12:39 PM