12740 Running Status - VSKP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MUSTABADA (MBD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:15

Train is running Late (13M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARANGAL (WL) 22:08 22:10 22:21 22:23 13M 13M 1
KHAMMAM (KMT) 23:35 23:37 23:48 23:50 13M 13M 1
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 01:40 01:55 01:53 02:08 13M 13M 2
ELURU (EE) 02:41 02:42 02:57 02:58 16M 16M 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 03:14 03:15 03:33 03:34 19M 19M 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 04:06 04:08 04:16 04:18 10M 10M 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 04:46 04:47 05:02 05:03 16M 16M 2
TUNI (TUNI) 05:27 05:28 05:34 05:35 7M 7M 2
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 06:09 06:10 06:11 06:12 2M 2M 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 06:58 07:00 07:05 07:07 7M 7M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 07:40 00:00 07:53 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:21 AM