12739 Running Status - VSKP GARIB RATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GANNAVARAM (GWM) Station. From Here Departure at 01:39

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUVVADA (DVD) 21:05 21:07 21:11 21:13 6M 6M 1
ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 21:16 21:18 21:22 21:24 6M 6M 1
TUNI (TUNI) 22:01 22:02 22:07 22:08 6M 6M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 22:40 22:41 22:46 22:47 6M 6M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 23:34 23:36 23:40 23:42 6M 6M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 00:12 00:13 00:18 00:19 6M 6M 2
ELURU (EE) 00:44 00:45 00:50 00:51 6M 6M 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 02:00 02:15 02:14 02:29 14M 14M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 03:39 03:41 03:42 03:44 3M 3M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 05:12 05:13 05:22 05:23 10M 10M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 08:10 00:00 08:16 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:43 AM