12737 Running Status - GOUTAMI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) Station. From Here Departure at 05:24

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KAKINADA PORT (COA) 00:00 19:10 00:00 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) 19:18 19:23 19:52 19:57 34M 34M 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 19:36 19:38 20:10 20:12 34M 34M 1
DWARAPUDI (DWP) 20:00 20:01 20:34 20:35 34M 34M 1
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 20:25 20:27 20:59 21:01 34M 34M 1
KOVVUR (KVR) 20:40 20:42 21:14 21:16 34M 34M 1
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) 20:54 20:55 21:28 21:29 34M 34M 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) 21:13 21:14 21:47 21:48 34M 34M 1
ELURU (EE) 21:46 21:47 22:20 22:21 34M 34M 1
MADHIRA (MDR) 00:00 00:01 00:34 00:35 34M 34M 2
KHAMMAM (KMT) 00:29 00:30 01:03 01:04 34M 34M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 00:54 00:55 01:28 01:29 34M 34M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 01:12 01:13 01:46 01:47 34M 34M 2
NEKONDA (NKD) 01:34 01:35 02:08 02:09 34M 34M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 02:08 02:10 02:42 02:44 34M 34M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 02:23 02:25 02:57 02:59 34M 34M 2
JANGAON (ZN) 03:09 03:10 03:43 03:44 34M 34M 2
ALER (ALER) 03:26 03:27 04:00 04:01 34M 34M 2
BHONGIR (BG) 03:49 03:50 04:23 04:24 34M 34M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 05:15 05:20 05:39 05:44 24M 24M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 05:33 05:34 06:07 06:08 34M 34M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 06:05 00:00 06:26 00:21 21M 21M 2

Last Updated: At Dec, 07, 2019 05:28 AM